You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 86 Bus routes from AHMEDABAD to ABU ROAD

V.K Jain Travels (Surat)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 00:30

ABU ROAD - 04:30

Rs. 800

4hour

Operates:

M R Travels (India)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 01:09

ABU ROAD - 04:24

Rs. 3150

3hour 15minute

Operates:

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 01:10

ABU ROAD - 05:43

Rs. 2500

4hour 33minute

Operates:

B.R. Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 01:15

ABU ROAD - 05:00

Rs. 3500

3hour 45minute

Operates:

RP Rajasthan travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 01:28

ABU ROAD - 05:59

Rs. 600

4hour 31minute

Operates:

M R Travels (India)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 01:30

ABU ROAD - 04:15

Rs. 600

2hour 45minute

Operates:

RP Rajasthan travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 01:35

ABU ROAD - 05:55

Rs. 500

4hour 20minute

Operates:

M.R. Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 02:10

ABU ROAD - 06:20

 

4hour 10minute

Operates:

M R Travels (India)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 02:29

ABU ROAD - 06:59

Rs. 800

4hour 30minute

Operates:

M.R. Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 02:29

ABU ROAD - 04:58

 

2hour 29minute

Operates:

Jakhar Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 02:30

ABU ROAD - 05:45

 

3hour 15minute

Operates:

Jain Travels (regd) (Surat)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 05:05

ABU ROAD - 08:35

Rs. 1527

3hour 30minute

Operates:

Gujarat Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 05:30

ABU ROAD - 09:20

Rs. 1400

3hour 50minute

Operates:

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 05:31

ABU ROAD - 09:46

Rs. 2800

4hour 15minute

Operates:

Gujarat Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 07:00

ABU ROAD - 12:30

Rs. 500

5hour 30minute

Operates:

Laxmi Travellers(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 13:00

ABU ROAD - 17:30

Rs. 700

4hour 30minute

Operates:

Devnarayan Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 13:15

ABU ROAD - 17:15

 

4hour

Operates:

Gujarat Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 15:00

ABU ROAD - 18:50

Rs. 1400

3hour 50minute

Operates:

Dashmesh Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Mercedez Benz Semi Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 15:00

ABU ROAD - 18:50

Rs. 1100

3hour 50minute

Operates:

Jain Travels (regd.) (ABD)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 15:38

ABU ROAD - 19:48

Rs. 509

4hour 10minute

Operates:

Shri Balaji Travels (Sikar)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 16:00

ABU ROAD - 20:00

Rs. 1000

4hour

Operates:

Rytham Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 16:26

ABU ROAD - 20:46

Rs. 499

4hour 20minute

Operates:

Laxmi Travellers(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 17:30

ABU ROAD - 21:45

 

4hour 15minute

Operates:

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 18:10

ABU ROAD - 22:30

Rs. 400

4hour 20minute

Operates:

Rytham Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 18:45

ABU ROAD - 22:48

Rs. 383

4hour 3minute

Operates:

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 19:00

ABU ROAD - 23:20

Rs. 1500

4hour 20minute

Operates:

Vishwakarma(Nandu) Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 19:00

ABU ROAD - 23:30

 

4hour 30minute

Operates:

Karnavati travels (Abd)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 19:15

ABU ROAD - 22:55

Rs. 410

3hour 40minute

Operates:

Vishawakarma Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 19:20

ABU ROAD - 22:30

Rs. 1100

3hour 10minute

Operates:

Rytham Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 19:30

ABU ROAD - 23:25

Rs. 399

3hour 55minute

Operates:

Gujarat Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 19:30

ABU ROAD - 23:45

Rs. 1800

4hour 15minute

Operates:

Jain Travels (regd) (Surat)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 19:35

ABU ROAD - 23:50

Rs. 1018

4hour 15minute

Operates:

Vishawakarma Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 19:46

ABU ROAD - 00:26(day 2)

Rs. 700

4hour 40minute

Operates:

Shree Parshwanath Travels And Cargo(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 20:15

ABU ROAD - 23:51

Rs. 500

3hour 36minute

Operates:

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 20:16

ABU ROAD - 00:16(day 2)

Rs. 700

4hour

Operates:

Shree Parshwanath Travels And Cargo(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 20:20

ABU ROAD - 00:07(day 2)

Rs. 500

3hour 47minute

Operates:

Jakhar Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C

AHMEDABAD - 20:20

ABU ROAD - 02:20(day 2)

 

6hour

Operates:

Gujarat Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 21:00

ABU ROAD - 00:55(day 2)

Rs. 1400

3hour 55minute

Operates:

Rathore Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 21:10

ABU ROAD - 03:00(day 2)

 

5hour 50minute

Operates:

Shree Mahaveer Travels (ABD)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 21:15

ABU ROAD - 01:15(day 2)

Rs. 359

4hour

Operates:

Karnavati travels (Abd)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 21:30

ABU ROAD - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 351

4hour 15minute

Operates:

Shree Devnarayan Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 21:30

ABU ROAD - 02:30(day 2)

 

5hour

Operates:

Devnarayan Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 21:30

ABU ROAD - 01:30(day 2)

 

4hour

Operates:

Raj Travels (GJ)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 21:30

ABU ROAD - 01:45(day 2)

 

4hour 15minute

Operates:

Smruti Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 21:45

ABU ROAD - 02:15(day 2)

Rs. 509

4hour 30minute

Operates:

Mahaveer Travels Company(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 21:45

ABU ROAD - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 400

4hour 15minute

Operates:

Jay Gurudev Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:00

ABU ROAD - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 599

4hour 30minute

Operates:

S K Travels (Sirohi)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:00

ABU ROAD - 02:15(day 2)

Rs. 450

4hour 15minute

Operates:

M R Travels (India)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:00

ABU ROAD - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 1260

3hour

Operates:

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:00

ABU ROAD - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 650

4hour

Operates:

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:00

ABU ROAD - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 350

4hour 30minute

Operates:

Laxmi Travellers(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:00

ABU ROAD - 01:30(day 2)

 

3hour 30minute

Operates:

V.K Jain Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:00

ABU ROAD - 03:00(day 2)

 

5hour

Operates:

Devnarayan Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:00

ABU ROAD - 01:44(day 2)

 

3hour 44minute

Operates:

Gujarat Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:15

ABU ROAD - 01:55(day 2)

Rs. 1200

3hour 40minute

Operates:

Jain Travels (Dekho India Dekho)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:15

ABU ROAD - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 422

3hour 30minute

Operates:

M.R. Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:15

ABU ROAD - 03:35(day 2)

 

5hour 20minute

Operates:

Raj Travels (GJ)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:15

ABU ROAD - 03:30(day 2)

 

5hour 15minute

Operates:

Jakhar Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:20

ABU ROAD - 02:35(day 2)

 

4hour 15minute

Operates:

New Ankur Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:30

ABU ROAD - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 600

5hour 5minute

Operates:

Jay Gurudev Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:30

ABU ROAD - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 1249

3hour 10minute

Operates:

Punjab Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:30

ABU ROAD - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 418

4hour 30minute

Operates:

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:30

ABU ROAD - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 1050

4hour

Operates:

New Ankur Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:30

ABU ROAD - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 480

4hour

Operates:

G R Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:30

ABU ROAD - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 1071

4hour 45minute

Operates:

JAY AMBE TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:31

ABU ROAD - 03:11(day 2)

Rs. 451

4hour 40minute

Operates:

Siddhi vinayak Travels (Surat.)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:40

ABU ROAD - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 1200

3hour 50minute

Operates:

Punjab Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:45

ABU ROAD - 02:15(day 2)

Rs. 825

3hour 30minute

Operates:

Jain Travels (Dekho India Dekho)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 22:45

ABU ROAD - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 1053

4hour 15minute

Operates:

Karnavati travels (Abd)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 23:00

ABU ROAD - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 810

5hour

Operates:

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 23:00

ABU ROAD - 04:34(day 2)

Rs. 1000

5hour 34minute

Operates:

G R Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 23:00

ABU ROAD - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 1287

4hour 45minute

Operates:

CRL Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 23:00

ABU ROAD - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 2600

3hour

Operates:

Laxmi Travellers(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 23:00

ABU ROAD - 03:15(day 2)

 

4hour 15minute

Operates:

Gujarat Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 23:10

ABU ROAD - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 1400

3hour 20minute

Operates:

Gujarat Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 23:15

ABU ROAD - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 500

5hour 45minute

Operates:

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 23:15

ABU ROAD - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 500

4hour

Operates:

Shree Vijayant Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 23:15

ABU ROAD - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 300

5hour 30minute

Operates:

M.R. Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 23:15

ABU ROAD - 03:15(day 2)

 

4hour

Operates:

Gujarat Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 23:20

ABU ROAD - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 1000

6hour

Operates:

Sundesha Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 23:20

ABU ROAD - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 800

4hour 30minute

Operates:

Parshwanath Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 23:20

ABU ROAD - 04:30(day 2)

 

5hour 10minute

Operates:

M.R. Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 23:45

ABU ROAD - 03:05(day 2)

 

3hour 20minute

Operates:

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 23:50

ABU ROAD - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 700

4hour

Operates:

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 23:50

ABU ROAD - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 1200

4hour 35minute

Operates:

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AHMEDABAD - 23:55

ABU ROAD - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 600

3hour 30minute

Operates: