You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 30 Bus routes from AJMER to UDAIPUR

Shri Sawariya Travels(TicketGoose) - Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AJMER - 00:20

UDAIPUR - 07:15

 

6hour 55minute

Operates:

Nandu V.K Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AJMER - 01:00

UDAIPUR - 06:30

 

5hour 30minute

Operates:

Shrinath Travel Agency(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AJMER - 01:30

UDAIPUR - 07:15

Rs. 550

5hour 45minute

Operates:

Ajay Raj Travels Agency(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AJMER - 01:30

UDAIPUR - 05:50

Rs. 500

4hour 20minute

Operates:

Shreenath Tour and Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AJMER - 01:40

UDAIPUR - 07:10

Rs. 2200

5hour 30minute

Operates:

Ajay Raj Travels Agency(TicketGoose) - Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AJMER - 01:48

UDAIPUR - 06:18

 

4hour 30minute

Operates:

Shreenath Tour& Travels& Cargo(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AJMER - 01:49

UDAIPUR - 07:50

 

6hour 1minute

Operates:

Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AJMER - 09:00

UDAIPUR - 14:00

 

5hour

Operates:

Raj Travels (Raj Express)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AJMER - 13:30

UDAIPUR - 19:00

Rs. 900

5hour 30minute

Operates:

Ishwar Travels (Bhim)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AJMER - 16:00

UDAIPUR - 22:30

 

6hour 30minute

Operates:

Raj Travels (Raj Express)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AJMER - 16:30

UDAIPUR - 22:30

 

6hour

Operates:

Ishwar Travels (Bhim)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AJMER - 16:30

UDAIPUR - 23:30

 

7hour

Operates:

Shri Sawariya Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AJMER - 17:00

UDAIPUR - 23:00

 

6hour

Operates:

Happy Travel(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AJMER - 17:35

UDAIPUR - 22:45

 

5hour 10minute

Operates:

Raj Travels (Raj Express)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AJMER - 17:40

UDAIPUR - 23:00

Rs. 600

5hour 20minute

Operates:

Ashutosh Ram Rath Travels & Cargo(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Sleeper Non A/C null

AJMER - 18:30

UDAIPUR - 23:45

 

5hour 15minute

Operates:

Shrinath Travel Agency(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AJMER - 19:00

UDAIPUR - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 600

5hour 30minute

Operates:

Mahaveer Travels Agency(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AJMER - 19:25

UDAIPUR - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 810

6hour 15minute

Operates:

Gagan Tour and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AJMER - 20:15

UDAIPUR - 02:20(day 2)

 

6hour 5minute

Operates:

Pareek Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AJMER - 20:30

UDAIPUR - 02:00(day 2)

 

5hour 30minute

Operates:

Shreenath Tour& Travels& Cargo(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AJMER - 20:40

UDAIPUR - 02:35(day 2)

 

5hour 55minute

Operates:

Shreenath Tour and Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AJMER - 20:45

UDAIPUR - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 2350

5hour 45minute

Operates:

Shri Sawariya Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AJMER - 20:45

UDAIPUR - 03:00(day 2)

 

6hour 15minute

Operates:

Kamal Travel(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

AJMER - 21:45

UDAIPUR - 04:45(day 2)

 

7hour

Operates:

Raj Travels (Raj Express)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AJMER - 22:00

UDAIPUR - 04:00(day 2)

 

6hour

Operates:

Jakhar Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AJMER - 22:20

UDAIPUR - 04:15(day 2)

 

5hour 55minute

Operates:

Jakhar Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AJMER - 22:20

UDAIPUR - 04:15(day 2)

 

5hour 55minute

Operates:

Shri Sawariya Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AJMER - 22:45

UDAIPUR - 04:45(day 2)

 

6hour

Operates:

Anita Maya Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AJMER - 23:45

UDAIPUR - 05:00(day 2)

 

5hour 15minute

Operates:

Jakhar Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AJMER - 23:59

UDAIPUR - 04:30(day 2)

 

4hour 31minute

Operates: