You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 29 Bus routes from AKOLA to PUNE

Sangeetam Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AKOLA - 18:00

PUNE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 1018

11hour

Operates:

Bobby Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AKOLA - 18:45

PUNE - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 900

12hour 30minute

Operates:

Sangeetam Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AKOLA - 19:00

PUNE - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 713

11hour

Operates:

Om Sai Travels (Akola)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AKOLA - 19:00

PUNE - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 1200

11hour 45minute

Operates:

Swami Travels,Pune(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AKOLA - 19:15

PUNE - 06:16(day 2)

Rs. 799

11hour 1minute

Operates:

Sara Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AKOLA - 19:15

PUNE - 06:50(day 2)

Rs. 2800

11hour 35minute

Operates:

Ashwamedha Roadlines(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

AKOLA - 19:15

PUNE - 06:00(day 2)

 

10hour 45minute

Operates:

Bobby Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AKOLA - 19:30

PUNE - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 800

11hour

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AKOLA - 19:30

PUNE - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 912

11hour

Operates:

Gagan Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AKOLA - 19:30

PUNE - 06:00(day 2)

 

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Akash Bus (Amravati)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AKOLA - 19:45

PUNE - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 866

9hour 30minute

Operates:

Shree Khurana Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AKOLA - 19:45

PUNE - 06:50(day 2)

 

11hour 5minute

Operates:

Shree Mahalaxmi Sheetal Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AKOLA - 20:00

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 1000

12hour

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AKOLA - 20:00

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 912

11hour

Operates:

Chanchal Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AKOLA - 20:00

PUNE - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 814

11hour 10minute

Operates:

Swami Travels,Pune(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AKOLA - 20:00

PUNE - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 899

9hour 45minute

Operates:

RAANA TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

AKOLA - 20:00

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

 

12hour

Operates:

Gagan Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AKOLA - 20:15

PUNE - 06:45(day 2)

 

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Tulsi Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AKOLA - 20:15

PUNE - 06:05(day 2)

 

9hour 50minute

Operates:

Bobby Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AKOLA - 20:20

PUNE - 07:50(day 2)

Rs. 1000

11hour 30minute

Operates:

Royal Chintamani(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AKOLA - 20:30

PUNE - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 917

12hour 30minute

Operates:

MJS Bus(Amravati)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AKOLA - 20:30

PUNE - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 1018

10hour 15minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

AKOLA - 20:30

PUNE - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 913

10hour

Operates:

Tulsi Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AKOLA - 20:30

PUNE - 06:20(day 2)

 

9hour 50minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AKOLA - 21:00

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 912

11hour

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

AKOLA - 21:30

PUNE - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 913

10hour

Operates:

Akash Bus (Amravati)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AKOLA - 22:00

PUNE - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 866

8hour 45minute

Operates:

Royal Travels (Amravati)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AKOLA - 22:15

PUNE - 08:15(day 2)

Rs. 728

10hour

Operates:

Maharashtra Travels (Nagpur)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

AKOLA - 23:00

PUNE - 10:00(day 2)

 

11hour

Operates: