You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 6 Bus routes from ALUVA to THRISSUR

Galaxy Tours(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper A/C null

ALUVA - 01:40

THRISSUR - 03:01

Rs. 450

1hour 21minute

Operates:

Galaxy Tours(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper A/C null

ALUVA - 01:40

THRISSUR - 03:00

Rs. 500

1hour 20minute

Operates:

Aeon Connect(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C null

ALUVA - 14:00

THRISSUR - 15:15

Rs. 300

1hour 15minute

Operates:

Aeon Connect(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C null

ALUVA - 21:30

THRISSUR - 22:45

Rs. 400

1hour 15minute

Operates:

Aeon Connect(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C null

ALUVA - 22:00

THRISSUR - 23:15

Rs. 400

1hour 15minute

Operates:

Diamond Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper A/C null

ALUVA - 23:55

THRISSUR - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 550

1hour 15minute

Operates: