You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 88 Bus routes from AMRAVATI to PUNE

Akash Bus (Amravati)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

AMRAVATI - 17:00

PUNE - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 1375

11hour 30minute

Operates:

Akash Bus (Amravati)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 17:15

PUNE - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 2444

12hour 30minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

AMRAVATI - 17:30

PUNE - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 1716

13hour

Operates:

Bobby Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AMRAVATI - 17:30

PUNE - 04:47(day 2)

Rs. 1700

11hour 17minute

Operates:

Shiv Sai Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

AMRAVATI - 17:30

PUNE - 05:51(day 2)

Rs. 1629

12hour 21minute

Operates:

Saffron Travel Solutions(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

AMRAVATI - 17:30

PUNE - 05:46(day 2)

Rs. 1700

12hour 16minute

Operates:

Maharashtra Travels - Hundekari(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AMRAVATI - 17:45

PUNE - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 2138

13hour 30minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 17:45

PUNE - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 3036

11hour 45minute

Operates:

New Raja Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AMRAVATI - 18:00

PUNE - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 2342

12hour

Operates:

Saffron Travel Solutions(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

AMRAVATI - 18:00

PUNE - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 2000

12hour 15minute

Operates:

Maharashtra Travels (Nagpur)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AMRAVATI - 18:00

PUNE - 07:30(day 2)

 

13hour 30minute

Operates:

Akash Bus (Amravati)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 18:15

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 2545

12hour 45minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

AMRAVATI - 18:15

PUNE - 07:45(day 2)

Rs. 1818

13hour 30minute

Operates:

Swami Travels,Pune(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 18:15

PUNE - 06:53(day 2)

Rs. 2499

12hour 38minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 18:15

PUNE - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 3036

11hour 45minute

Operates:

RLT Travels.(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 18:30

PUNE - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 3563

12hour

Operates:

Night Riders(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 18:30

PUNE - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 3054

11hour 45minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

AMRAVATI - 18:30

PUNE - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 2527

12hour

Operates:

Sindh Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 18:30

PUNE - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 2495

10hour 50minute

Operates:

Saffron Travel Solutions(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

AMRAVATI - 18:30

PUNE - 06:22(day 2)

 

11hour 52minute

Operates:

Balaji Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AMRAVATI - 18:45

PUNE - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 2000

11hour 30minute

Operates:

R.K. Tours And Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 18:55

PUNE - 06:28(day 2)

Rs. 3869

11hour 33minute

Operates:

Sindh Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:00

PUNE - 05:50(day 2)

Rs. 2495

10hour 50minute

Operates:

ARB SERVICES(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:00

PUNE - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 1899

11hour 30minute

Operates:

Aadi Raj Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:00

PUNE - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 4000

11hour 45minute

Operates:

Royal Travels (Amravati)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:00

PUNE - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 1731

12hour 30minute

Operates:

Sindh Radhe Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:00

PUNE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 2545

10hour

Operates:

Maharashtra Travels (Nagpur)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:00

PUNE - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 4000

11hour 30minute

Operates:

Bobby Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:10

PUNE - 06:27(day 2)

Rs. 1700

11hour 17minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:15

PUNE - 08:45(day 2)

Rs. 1818

13hour 30minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:15

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 3036

11hour 45minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:30

PUNE - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 2527

12hour

Operates:

Shiv Sai Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:30

PUNE - 06:52(day 2)

Rs. 1527

11hour 22minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Seater A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:30

PUNE - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 2527

11hour 45minute

Operates:

Goodwill Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:30

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 1400

12hour 30minute

Operates:

RLT Travels.(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:30

PUNE - 07:07(day 2)

Rs. 2851

11hour 37minute

Operates:

Balaji Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:30

PUNE - 08:10(day 2)

Rs. 2000

12hour 40minute

Operates:

Saffron Travel Solutions(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:30

PUNE - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 1900

11hour 45minute

Operates:

Pooja Travels (Nagpur)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:40

PUNE - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 3054

11hour 50minute

Operates:

Royal Travels (Amravati)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:45

PUNE - 08:15(day 2)

Rs. 2545

12hour 30minute

Operates:

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:45

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 2851

11hour 15minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:45

PUNE - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 3036

11hour 45minute

Operates:

M/s Khurana Travel services(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 19:55

PUNE - 06:45(day 2)

 

10hour 50minute

Operates:

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AMRAVATI - 20:00

PUNE - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 2423

11hour 15minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 20:00

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 3542

11hour

Operates:

Shree Khurana Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 20:00

PUNE - 07:30(day 2)

 

11hour 30minute

Operates:

Saffron Travel Solutions(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 20:00

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 800

12hour

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 20:00

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

 

11hour

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 20:00

PUNE - 06:00(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates:

Sindh Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

AMRAVATI - 20:15

PUNE - 07:05(day 2)

Rs. 1018

10hour 50minute

Operates:

Goodwill Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 20:30

PUNE - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 3000

12hour

Operates:

Shree Khurana Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

AMRAVATI - 20:30

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

 

11hour 30minute

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 20:30

PUNE - 06:30(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates:

Maharashtra Travels (Nagpur)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 20:30

PUNE - 08:15(day 2)

Rs. 3200

11hour 45minute

Operates:

Stallion Roadways Pvt Ltd(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 20:40

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 3009

11hour 20minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 null Seater A/C null

AMRAVATI - 20:45

PUNE - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 3036

11hour 45minute

Operates:

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Mercedez Benz Seater A/C null

AMRAVATI - 20:45

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 2545

11hour 15minute

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 20:45

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

 

10hour 15minute

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 20:45

PUNE - 07:45(day 2)

 

11hour

Operates:

Shubham Express(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 21:00

PUNE - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 2850

12hour

Operates:

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 21:00

PUNE - 08:15(day 2)

Rs. 2545

11hour 15minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 21:15

PUNE - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 3036

11hour 45minute

Operates:

Orange Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 21:15

PUNE - 08:30(day 2)

 

11hour 15minute

Operates:

ARB SERVICES(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 21:20

PUNE - 08:50(day 2)

Rs. 3199

11hour 30minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 21:30

PUNE - 09:30(day 2)

Rs. 3036

12hour

Operates:

RLT Travels.(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 21:30

PUNE - 08:40(day 2)

Rs. 3563

11hour 10minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 21:30

PUNE - 08:45(day 2)

Rs. 2527

11hour 15minute

Operates:

Goodwill Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

AMRAVATI - 21:30

PUNE - 10:00(day 2)

Rs. 1400

12hour 30minute

Operates:

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 21:45

PUNE - 08:55(day 2)

Rs. 2851

11hour 10minute

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 21:45

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

 

10hour 15minute

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 21:45

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

 

10hour 15minute

Operates:

Khurana Express Services(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 22:00

PUNE - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 3054

12hour 35minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 22:00

PUNE - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 3542

11hour

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

AMRAVATI - 22:15

PUNE - 11:45(day 2)

Rs. 1818

13hour 30minute

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 22:15

PUNE - 08:30(day 2)

 

10hour 15minute

Operates:

Maharashtra Travels (Nagpur)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 22:15

PUNE - 10:15(day 2)

Rs. 3200

12hour

Operates:

Orange Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 22:15

PUNE - 09:30(day 2)

 

11hour 15minute

Operates:

Global Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

AMRAVATI - 22:25

PUNE - 11:00(day 2)

Rs. 2545

12hour 35minute

Operates:

RLT Travels.(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 22:30

PUNE - 09:55(day 2)

Rs. 3258

11hour 25minute

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 22:30

PUNE - 08:45(day 2)

 

10hour 15minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 22:45

PUNE - 10:30(day 2)

Rs. 3036

11hour 45minute

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 23:00

PUNE - 09:00(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates:

Mahendra Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 23:29

PUNE - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 3054

9hour 31minute

Operates:

Saffron Travel Solutions(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

AMRAVATI - 23:30

PUNE - 11:45(day 2)

Rs. 2200

12hour 15minute

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 23:45

PUNE - 09:30(day 2)

 

9hour 45minute

Operates:

Pooja Travels (Nagpur)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 23:49

PUNE - 12:15(day 2)

Rs. 2749

12hour 26minute

Operates:

Royal Nagpur Group(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 23:58

PUNE - 12:30(day 2)

Rs. 2545

12hour 32minute

Operates:

Royal Chintamani(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

AMRAVATI - 23:59

PUNE - 12:24(day 2)

Rs. 2713

12hour 25minute

Operates: