You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 17 Bus routes from AMRITSAR to PATHANKOT

IndoAsia Volvo Bus Services(TicketGoose) - Seater A/C null

AMRITSAR - 05:40

PATHANKOT - 07:35

Rs. 667

1hour 55minute

Operates:

IndoAsia Volvo Bus Services(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

AMRITSAR - 06:00

PATHANKOT - 07:55

Rs. 575

1hour 55minute

Operates:

IndoAsia Volvo Bus Services(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AMRITSAR - 14:55

PATHANKOT - 17:05

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

Golden Temple Yatra Volvo Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Sleeper Non A/C

AMRITSAR - 15:00

PATHANKOT - 16:40

 

1hour 40minute

Operates:

Golden Temple Yatra Volvo Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Sleeper A/C null

AMRITSAR - 15:05

PATHANKOT - 16:30

 

1hour 25minute

Operates:

IndoAsia Volvo Bus Services(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AMRITSAR - 15:05

PATHANKOT - 17:15

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

North India Tpt. Co(TicketGoose) - Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AMRITSAR - 15:15

PATHANKOT - 17:20

 

2hour 5minute

Operates:

North India Tpt. Co(TicketGoose) - Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AMRITSAR - 15:35

PATHANKOT - 17:30

 

1hour 55minute

Operates:

IndoAsia Volvo Bus Services(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

AMRITSAR - 16:00

PATHANKOT - 18:30

Rs. 2497

2hour 30minute

Operates:

IndoAsia Volvo Bus Services(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

AMRITSAR - 17:45

PATHANKOT - 20:15

Rs. 2891

2hour 30minute

Operates:

IndoAsia Volvo Bus Services(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AMRITSAR - 22:30

PATHANKOT - 00:40(day 2)

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

IndoAsia Volvo Bus Services(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AMRITSAR - 22:50

PATHANKOT - 01:05(day 2)

 

2hour 15minute

Operates:

North India Tpt. Co(TicketGoose) - Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AMRITSAR - 22:59

PATHANKOT - 00:49(day 2)

 

1hour 50minute

Operates:

IndoAsia Volvo Bus Services(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

AMRITSAR - 23:00

PATHANKOT - 01:10(day 2)

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

IndoAsia Volvo Bus Services(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AMRITSAR - 23:30

PATHANKOT - 01:40(day 2)

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

North India Tpt. Co(TicketGoose) - Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AMRITSAR - 23:35

PATHANKOT - 01:20(day 2)

 

1hour 45minute

Operates:

North India Tpt. Co(TicketGoose) - Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

AMRITSAR - 23:51

PATHANKOT - 01:35(day 2)

 

1hour 44minute

Operates: