You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 16 Bus routes from ANKLESHWAR to UDAIPUR

Laxmi Travellers(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

ANKLESHWAR - 13:45

UDAIPUR - 23:00

 

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Shree Balaji Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C

ANKLESHWAR - 14:00

UDAIPUR - 00:30(day 2)

 

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Laxmi Travellers(TicketGoose) - Seater Non A/C null

ANKLESHWAR - 14:15

UDAIPUR - 23:00

 

8hour 45minute

Operates:

Shreeji Travel Agency(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

ANKLESHWAR - 15:30

UDAIPUR - 02:30(day 2)

 

11hour

Operates:

Shrinath Travel Agency(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C

ANKLESHWAR - 17:30

UDAIPUR - 04:00(day 2)

 

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Shreeji Travel Agency(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

ANKLESHWAR - 18:00

UDAIPUR - 04:30(day 2)

 

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Ishwar Hemant Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

ANKLESHWAR - 18:00

UDAIPUR - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 1800

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Khichi Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

ANKLESHWAR - 18:30

UDAIPUR - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 700

10hour

Operates:

Shreeji Travel Agency(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C

ANKLESHWAR - 18:30

UDAIPUR - 04:30(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates:

Ishwar Hemant Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

ANKLESHWAR - 18:30

UDAIPUR - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 1300

9hour 30minute

Operates:

Ishwar Hemant Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

ANKLESHWAR - 19:20

UDAIPUR - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 1300

8hour 40minute

Operates:

Ishwar Hemant Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

ANKLESHWAR - 20:30

UDAIPUR - 05:00(day 2)

 

8hour 30minute

Operates:

R K Bajrang Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

ANKLESHWAR - 20:30

UDAIPUR - 05:00(day 2)

 

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Shree Balaji Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C

ANKLESHWAR - 21:30

UDAIPUR - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 1250

8hour

Operates:

Shreeji Travel Agency(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

ANKLESHWAR - 22:15

UDAIPUR - 06:15(day 2)

 

8hour

Operates:

R K Bajrang Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

ANKLESHWAR - 22:15

UDAIPUR - 06:45(day 2)

 

8hour 30minute

Operates: