You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 6 Bus routes from BANGALORE to BIJAPUR

GeePee Travels.(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:15

BIJAPUR - 07:35(day 2)

 

10hour 20minute

Operates:

GeePee Travels.(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C

BANGALORE - 21:24

BIJAPUR - 07:59(day 2)

 

10hour 35minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AC SLEEPER

BANGALORE - 19:00

BIJAPUR - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 758

11hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 22:16

BIJAPUR - 10:46(day 2)

Rs. 577

12hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA VAIBHAV

BANGALORE - 17:00

BIJAPUR - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 615

13hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - SUHAS

BANGALORE - 20:11

BIJAPUR - 07:40(day 2)

Rs. 628

11hour 29minute

Operates: