You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 15 Bus routes from BANGALORE to CHICKAMAGALURU

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 06:32

CHICKAMAGALURU - 11:32

Rs. 450

5hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 14:32

CHICKAMAGALURU - 19:32

Rs. 450

5hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 18:15

CHICKAMAGALURU - 23:15

Rs. 444

5hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 23:31

CHICKAMAGALURU - 04:01(day 2)

Rs. 444

4hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 22:27

CHICKAMAGALURU - 03:16(day 2)

Rs. 399

4hour 49minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 08:16

CHICKAMAGALURU - 14:31

Rs. 251

6hour 15minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 20:30

CHICKAMAGALURU - 02:44(day 2)

Rs. 230

6hour 14minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 22:33

CHICKAMAGALURU - 05:03(day 2)

Rs. 251

6hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 23:31

CHICKAMAGALURU - 05:16(day 2)

Rs. 251

5hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 10:30

CHICKAMAGALURU - 16:30

Rs. 297

6hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 11:01

CHICKAMAGALURU - 17:01

Rs. 297

6hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 13:01

CHICKAMAGALURU - 18:31

Rs. 297

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 22:29

CHICKAMAGALURU - 04:29(day 2)

Rs. 326

6hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 23:00

CHICKAMAGALURU - 04:59(day 2)

Rs. 326

5hour 59minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 23:30

CHICKAMAGALURU - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 326

6hour

Operates: