You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 25 Bus routes from BANGALORE to DAVANAGERE

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 14:02

DAVANAGERE - 19:02

Rs. 490

5hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 17:45

DAVANAGERE - 22:45

Rs. 490

5hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 23:47

DAVANAGERE - 04:47(day 2)

Rs. 490

5hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 06:55

DAVANAGERE - 11:55

Rs. 440

5hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 12:30

DAVANAGERE - 17:30

Rs. 440

5hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 18:30

DAVANAGERE - 23:15

Rs. 440

4hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 22:30

DAVANAGERE - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 440

4hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 23:00

DAVANAGERE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 440

6hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 23:55

DAVANAGERE - 05:05(day 2)

Rs. 440

5hour 10minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 07:30

DAVANAGERE - 14:15

Rs. 280

6hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 11:01

DAVANAGERE - 16:46

Rs. 280

5hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 11:32

DAVANAGERE - 17:38

Rs. 280

6hour 6minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 15:30

DAVANAGERE - 21:30

Rs. 279

6hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 20:01

DAVANAGERE - 02:01(day 2)

Rs. 280

6hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA VAIBHAV

BANGALORE - 07:32

DAVANAGERE - 13:32

Rs. 290

6hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA VAIBHAV

BANGALORE - 12:00

DAVANAGERE - 18:00

Rs. 290

6hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA VAIBHAV

BANGALORE - 13:15

DAVANAGERE - 18:45

Rs. 290

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA VAIBHAV

BANGALORE - 14:00

DAVANAGERE - 19:30

Rs. 290

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA VAIBHAV

BANGALORE - 14:46

DAVANAGERE - 20:15

Rs. 290

5hour 29minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA VAIBHAV

BANGALORE - 16:59

DAVANAGERE - 22:28

Rs. 300

5hour 29minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA VAIBHAV

BANGALORE - 20:59

DAVANAGERE - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 300

5hour 51minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 06:30

DAVANAGERE - 12:00

Rs. 300

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 22:35

DAVANAGERE - 04:57(day 2)

Rs. 320

6hour 22minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 22:50

DAVANAGERE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 320

6hour 10minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 23:00

DAVANAGERE - 04:29(day 2)

Rs. 320

5hour 29minute

Operates: