You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 9 Bus routes from BANGALORE to KALADY

Alhind Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C null

BANGALORE - 01:00

KALADY - 10:15

Rs. 1850

9hour 15minute

Operates:

SPS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C

BANGALORE - 17:30

KALADY - 03:30(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 18:00

KALADY - 04:00(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates:

Sam Tourist(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 18:30

KALADY - 04:00(day 2)

 

9hour 30minute

Operates:

Atlas Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C

BANGALORE - 19:15

KALADY - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 700

10hour

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

BANGALORE - 19:30

KALADY - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 1000

9hour 30minute

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

BANGALORE - 19:45

KALADY - 05:10(day 2)

Rs. 1200

9hour 25minute

Operates:

Vinayaka Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

BANGALORE - 20:00

KALADY - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 2000

9hour 40minute

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

BANGALORE - 20:30

KALADY - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 1000

9hour 40minute

Operates: