You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 6 Bus routes from BANGALORE to KALPETTA

Sam Tourist(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Pushback A/C

BANGALORE - 22:00

KALPETTA - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 1299

7hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AC SLEEPER

BANGALORE - 21:05

KALPETTA - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 666

6hour 25minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT DIAMOND CLASS

BANGALORE - 10:02

KALPETTA - 16:02

Rs. 571

6hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT DIAMOND CLASS

BANGALORE - 22:32

KALPETTA - 04:02(day 2)

Rs. 550

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 08:30

KALPETTA - 14:00

Rs. 254

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 21:04

KALPETTA - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 346

7hour 26minute

Operates: