You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 24 Bus routes from BANGALORE to KANNUR

Ashoka Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 08:45

KANNUR - 17:00

Rs. 600

8hour 15minute

Operates:

Arya Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

BANGALORE - 09:00

KANNUR - 17:30

Rs. 600

8hour 30minute

Operates:

P K Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 20:45

KANNUR - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 620

9hour 15minute

Operates:

KALPAKA TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:00

KANNUR - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 630

8hour

Operates:

Ashoka Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:00

KANNUR - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 900

8hour

Operates:

KALPAKA TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:00

KANNUR - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 630

8hour

Operates:

KALPAKA TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:00

KANNUR - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 660

8hour

Operates:

Ashoka Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:15

KANNUR - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 600

7hour 45minute

Operates:

KALPAKA TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:15

KANNUR - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 630

8hour 45minute

Operates:

KALPAKA TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:15

KANNUR - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 630

8hour 45minute

Operates:

Golden Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C

BANGALORE - 21:20

KANNUR - 04:50(day 2)

Rs. 900

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Ashoka Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:30

KANNUR - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 700

8hour

Operates:

Golden Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C

BANGALORE - 21:35

KANNUR - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 650

8hour 25minute

Operates:

Kallada Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:35

KANNUR - 05:35(day 2)

 

8hour

Operates:

KALPAKA TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:45

KANNUR - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 630

7hour 55minute

Operates:

KALPAKA TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:45

KANNUR - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 630

7hour 55minute

Operates:

Arya Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 AirBus Seater Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:45

KANNUR - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 600

7hour 15minute

Operates:

Yathra Holidays(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:50

KANNUR - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 800

8hour 45minute

Operates:

Arya Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 AirBus Semi Sleeper A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:55

KANNUR - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 650

7hour 35minute

Operates:

Arya Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:00

KANNUR - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 750

7hour 30minute

Operates:

P K Travels(TicketGoose) - Seater/Sleeper A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:00

KANNUR - 06:30(day 2)

 

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Golden Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C

BANGALORE - 22:01

KANNUR - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 950

7hour 29minute

Operates:

Arya Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:10

KANNUR - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 1000

7hour 20minute

Operates:

Golden Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C

BANGALORE - 23:00

KANNUR - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 900

8hour 30minute

Operates: