You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 6 Bus routes from BANGALORE to KARWAR

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 20:30

KARWAR - 08:30(day 2)

 

12hour

Operates:

(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 18:33

KARWAR - 05:50(day 2)

Rs. 1061

11hour 17minute

Operates:

(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 20:30

KARWAR - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 1061

10hour 50minute

Operates:

(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT DIAMOND CLASS

BANGALORE - 19:29

KARWAR - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 1061

10hour 1minute

Operates:

(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 17:01

KARWAR - 07:16(day 2)

Rs. 516

14hour 15minute

Operates:

(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 19:01

KARWAR - 07:01(day 2)

Rs. 727

12hour

Operates: