You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 6 Bus routes from BANGALORE to KASARGOD

Kohinoor Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:00

KASARGOD - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 600

9hour

Operates:

Kohinoor Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:00

KASARGOD - 05:45(day 2)

 

8hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AC SLEEPER

BANGALORE - 21:16

KASARGOD - 05:46(day 2)

Rs. 690

8hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 21:45

KASARGOD - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 640

8hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - NON AC SLEEPER

BANGALORE - 20:00

KASARGOD - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 590

9hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 20:02

KASARGOD - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 536

10hour 28minute

Operates: