You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 57 Bus routes from BANGALORE to KUNDAPURA

Sowmya Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 19:15

KUNDAPURA - 04:30(day 2)

 

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Sowmya Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 19:15

KUNDAPURA - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 650

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Sowmya Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 19:30

KUNDAPURA - 04:45(day 2)

 

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Sowmya Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 19:30

KUNDAPURA - 04:45(day 2)

 

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Kamat Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C

BANGALORE - 20:15

KUNDAPURA - 06:15(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates:

Sowmya Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 20:15

KUNDAPURA - 05:30(day 2)

 

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Sri Durga Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 20:20

KUNDAPURA - 06:45(day 2)

 

10hour 25minute

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 20:45

KUNDAPURA - 06:00(day 2)

 

9hour 15minute

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:00

KUNDAPURA - 06:15(day 2)

 

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Reshma Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:00

KUNDAPURA - 06:20(day 2)

 

9hour 20minute

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:00

KUNDAPURA - 07:00(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates:

Anand Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:10

KUNDAPURA - 06:25(day 2)

 

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Pragathi Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:10

KUNDAPURA - 06:30(day 2)

 

9hour 20minute

Operates:

Anand Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:15

KUNDAPURA - 06:30(day 2)

 

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Durgamba Motors(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:15

KUNDAPURA - 06:20(day 2)

 

9hour 5minute

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:15

KUNDAPURA - 07:15(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates:

Sugama Tourists(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:15

KUNDAPURA - 06:15(day 2)

 

9hour

Operates:

Pragathi Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:20

KUNDAPURA - 07:00(day 2)

 

9hour 40minute

Operates:

Anand Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:25

KUNDAPURA - 05:55(day 2)

 

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Anand Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:30

KUNDAPURA - 06:45(day 2)

 

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Sri Sai Tourist(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:30

KUNDAPURA - 06:30(day 2)

 

9hour

Operates:

Durgamba Motors(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:30

KUNDAPURA - 07:00(day 2)

 

9hour 30minute

Operates:

Vishal Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:30

KUNDAPURA - 06:30(day 2)

 

9hour

Operates:

Sugama Tourists(TicketGoose) - 2+1 AirBus Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:30

KUNDAPURA - 07:30(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates:

Durgamba Motors(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:40

KUNDAPURA - 06:40(day 2)

 

9hour

Operates:

Sri Sai Tourist(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:45

KUNDAPURA - 07:00(day 2)

 

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Bharathi Tourist(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:45

KUNDAPURA - 07:35(day 2)

 

9hour 50minute

Operates:

Durgamba Motors(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:45

KUNDAPURA - 07:05(day 2)

 

9hour 20minute

Operates:

Durgamba Motors(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:45

KUNDAPURA - 07:00(day 2)

 

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Vishal Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:45

KUNDAPURA - 06:00(day 2)

 

8hour 15minute

Operates:

Sugama Tourists(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:45

KUNDAPURA - 06:40(day 2)

 

8hour 55minute

Operates:

Pragathi Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:50

KUNDAPURA - 05:50(day 2)

 

8hour

Operates:

Durgamba Motors(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:50

KUNDAPURA - 07:15(day 2)

 

9hour 25minute

Operates:

Reshma Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:50

KUNDAPURA - 06:15(day 2)

 

8hour 25minute

Operates:

Anand Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 null Seater A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:00

KUNDAPURA - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 900

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Bharathi Tourist(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:00

KUNDAPURA - 07:50(day 2)

 

9hour 50minute

Operates:

Durgamba Motors(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:00

KUNDAPURA - 07:20(day 2)

 

9hour 20minute

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:00

KUNDAPURA - 06:45(day 2)

 

8hour 45minute

Operates:

Sugama Tourists(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:00

KUNDAPURA - 07:00(day 2)

 

9hour

Operates:

Durgamba Motors(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:05

KUNDAPURA - 07:10(day 2)

 

9hour 5minute

Operates:

Durgamba Motors(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:05

KUNDAPURA - 07:00(day 2)

 

8hour 55minute

Operates:

Bharathi Tourist(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:10

KUNDAPURA - 07:50(day 2)

 

9hour 40minute

Operates:

Bharathi Tourist(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:10

KUNDAPURA - 07:20(day 2)

 

9hour 10minute

Operates:

Sugama Tourists(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:10

KUNDAPURA - 07:30(day 2)

 

9hour 20minute

Operates:

Pragathi Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:15

KUNDAPURA - 07:00(day 2)

 

8hour 45minute

Operates:

Pragathi Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:15

KUNDAPURA - 07:00(day 2)

 

8hour 45minute

Operates:

Durgamba Motors(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:15

KUNDAPURA - 07:00(day 2)

 

8hour 45minute

Operates:

Vishal Tourist(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:15

KUNDAPURA - 07:00(day 2)

 

8hour 45minute

Operates:

Sugama Tourists(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:15

KUNDAPURA - 07:30(day 2)

 

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Durgamba Motors(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:20

KUNDAPURA - 07:05(day 2)

 

8hour 45minute

Operates:

Durgamba Motors(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:20

KUNDAPURA - 06:55(day 2)

 

8hour 35minute

Operates:

Durgamba Motors(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:20

KUNDAPURA - 07:15(day 2)

 

8hour 55minute

Operates:

Sri Sai Tourist(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:30

KUNDAPURA - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 700

9hour

Operates:

Seabird Tourists(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:30

KUNDAPURA - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 650

9hour 30minute

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:30

KUNDAPURA - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 800

9hour

Operates:

Sugama Tourists(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:30

KUNDAPURA - 07:15(day 2)

 

8hour 45minute

Operates:

Durgamba Motors(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Seater A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:40

KUNDAPURA - 06:55(day 2)

Rs. 950

8hour 15minute

Operates: