You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 62 Bus routes from BANGALORE to MANGALORE

Kukkeshree Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 23:30

MANGALORE - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 699

6hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AC SLEEPER

BANGALORE - 20:05

MANGALORE - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 692

8hour 25minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AC SLEEPER

BANGALORE - 20:10

MANGALORE - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 692

7hour 20minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AC SLEEPER

BANGALORE - 20:35

MANGALORE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 692

8hour 25minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AC SLEEPER

BANGALORE - 21:18

MANGALORE - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 692

8hour 42minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AC SLEEPER

BANGALORE - 21:20

MANGALORE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 692

7hour 40minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AC SLEEPER

BANGALORE - 21:51

MANGALORE - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 692

7hour 39minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 07:00

MANGALORE - 14:30

Rs. 670

7hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 07:50

MANGALORE - 15:20

Rs. 670

7hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 09:06

MANGALORE - 16:00

Rs. 670

6hour 54minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 11:02

MANGALORE - 18:00

Rs. 670

6hour 58minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 12:00

MANGALORE - 19:00

Rs. 670

7hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 21:30

MANGALORE - 04:50(day 2)

Rs. 670

7hour 20minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 21:55

MANGALORE - 05:10(day 2)

Rs. 670

7hour 15minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 22:14

MANGALORE - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 670

7hour 31minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 22:50

MANGALORE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 670

6hour 10minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 23:11

MANGALORE - 06:11(day 2)

Rs. 670

7hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 06:05

MANGALORE - 13:15

Rs. 589

7hour 10minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 07:02

MANGALORE - 16:00

Rs. 585

8hour 58minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 07:45

MANGALORE - 16:00

Rs. 589

8hour 15minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 10:03

MANGALORE - 19:00

Rs. 585

8hour 57minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 10:04

MANGALORE - 17:14

Rs. 589

7hour 10minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 13:00

MANGALORE - 21:00

Rs. 589

8hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 14:28

MANGALORE - 22:23

Rs. 589

7hour 55minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 20:30

MANGALORE - 04:50(day 2)

Rs. 589

8hour 20minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 21:16

MANGALORE - 06:01(day 2)

Rs. 589

8hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 22:24

MANGALORE - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 589

8hour 21minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 22:30

MANGALORE - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 588

9hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 23:12

MANGALORE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 585

7hour 48minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 23:34

MANGALORE - 07:34(day 2)

Rs. 589

8hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - FLYBUS

BANGALORE - 21:35

MANGALORE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 751

7hour 25minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 07:01

MANGALORE - 17:01

Rs. 355

10hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 07:29

MANGALORE - 17:28

Rs. 368

9hour 59minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 07:36

MANGALORE - 15:36

Rs. 355

8hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 09:16

MANGALORE - 19:15

Rs. 368

9hour 59minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 11:16

MANGALORE - 21:15

Rs. 368

9hour 59minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 13:32

MANGALORE - 22:32

Rs. 355

9hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 17:31

MANGALORE - 02:31(day 2)

Rs. 355

9hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 20:13

MANGALORE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 368

8hour 47minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 20:31

MANGALORE - 04:56(day 2)

Rs. 355

8hour 25minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 21:46

MANGALORE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 355

7hour 14minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

BANGALORE - 22:00

MANGALORE - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 355

7hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA VAIBHAV

BANGALORE - 07:17

MANGALORE - 15:32

Rs. 407

8hour 15minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA VAIBHAV

BANGALORE - 08:16

MANGALORE - 16:31

Rs. 407

8hour 15minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - NON AC SLEEPER

BANGALORE - 20:00

MANGALORE - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 535

10hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - NON AC SLEEPER

BANGALORE - 20:30

MANGALORE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 535

8hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - NON AC SLEEPER

BANGALORE - 21:10

MANGALORE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 535

7hour 50minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - NON AC SLEEPER

BANGALORE - 21:35

MANGALORE - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 535

8hour 25minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - NON AC SLEEPER

BANGALORE - 21:45

MANGALORE - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 535

8hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - NON AC SLEEPER

BANGALORE - 22:22

MANGALORE - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 535

8hour 8minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - NON AC SLEEPER

BANGALORE - 22:42

MANGALORE - 06:42(day 2)

Rs. 535

8hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 05:32

MANGALORE - 14:02

Rs. 490

8hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 08:20

MANGALORE - 17:03

Rs. 490

8hour 43minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 19:00

MANGALORE - 04:02(day 2)

Rs. 490

9hour 2minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 19:02

MANGALORE - 03:02(day 2)

Rs. 490

8hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 19:04

MANGALORE - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 490

9hour 26minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 20:00

MANGALORE - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 490

8hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 20:15

MANGALORE - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 490

10hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 20:58

MANGALORE - 06:14(day 2)

Rs. 489

9hour 16minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 21:10

MANGALORE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 490

7hour 50minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 22:35

MANGALORE - 07:35(day 2)

Rs. 490

9hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 22:54

MANGALORE - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 490

6hour 36minute

Operates: