You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 13 Bus routes from BANGALORE to PALGHAT

(ksrtc) - AC SLEEPER

BANGALORE - 20:16

PALGHAT - 03:41(day 2)

Rs. 890

7hour 25minute

Operates:

(ksrtc) - AC SLEEPER

BANGALORE - 20:45

PALGHAT - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 890

9hour

Operates:

(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 16:10

PALGHAT - 23:59

Rs. 840

7hour 49minute

Operates:

(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 19:16

PALGHAT - 02:46(day 2)

Rs. 840

7hour 30minute

Operates:

(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 22:05

PALGHAT - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 840

7hour 40minute

Operates:

(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT DIAMOND CLASS

BANGALORE - 19:41

PALGHAT - 02:57(day 2)

Rs. 840

7hour 16minute

Operates:

(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT DIAMOND CLASS

BANGALORE - 21:12

PALGHAT - 04:46(day 2)

Rs. 840

7hour 34minute

Operates:

(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

BANGALORE - 17:15

PALGHAT - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 640

9hour 55minute

Operates:

(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 16:30

PALGHAT - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 471

10hour 25minute

Operates:

(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 17:30

PALGHAT - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 456

9hour

Operates:

(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 18:30

PALGHAT - 02:45(day 2)

Rs. 456

8hour 15minute

Operates:

(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 20:35

PALGHAT - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 456

8hour 10minute

Operates:

(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 22:00

PALGHAT - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 455

9hour 15minute

Operates: