You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 6 Bus routes from BANGALORE to SALEM

Alhind Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C null

BANGALORE - 01:35

SALEM - 04:00

Rs. 1000

2hour 25minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

BANGALORE - 10:03

SALEM - 14:00

Rs. 478

3hour 57minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AMBARI (CORONA AC)

BANGALORE - 13:35

SALEM - 18:50

Rs. 275

5hour 15minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 12:05

SALEM - 16:50

Rs. 200

4hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 15:05

SALEM - 19:50

Rs. 200

4hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

BANGALORE - 22:40

SALEM - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 201

4hour 30minute

Operates: