You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 5 Bus routes from BANGALORE to UDUPI

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:00

UDUPI - 06:00(day 2)

 

9hour

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:00

UDUPI - 07:25(day 2)

 

10hour 25minute

Operates:

Ideal Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

BANGALORE - 21:30

UDUPI - 05:57(day 2)

 

8hour 27minute

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:00

UDUPI - 07:00(day 2)

 

9hour

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

BANGALORE - 22:15

UDUPI - 07:00(day 2)

 

8hour 45minute

Operates: