You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 6 Bus routes from BIKANER to UDAIPUR

Milan Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

BIKANER - 18:30

UDAIPUR - 05:45(day 2)

 

11hour 15minute

Operates:

Shrinath Nandu Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

BIKANER - 19:00

UDAIPUR - 06:00(day 2)

 

11hour

Operates:

Nandu VK Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

BIKANER - 19:30

UDAIPUR - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 650

11hour

Operates:

Nandu V.K Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

BIKANER - 19:30

UDAIPUR - 06:30(day 2)

 

11hour

Operates:

Milan Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

BIKANER - 21:00

UDAIPUR - 07:00(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates:

Milan Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

BIKANER - 21:50

UDAIPUR - 07:50(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates: