You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 7 Bus routes from CALICUT to THRISSUR

Clt-blr(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper A/C null

CALICUT - 21:30

THRISSUR - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 400

3hour

Operates:

Galaxy Tours(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper A/C null

CALICUT - 21:45

THRISSUR - 23:55

Rs. 500

2hour 10minute

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

CALICUT - 21:45

THRISSUR - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 450

2hour 45minute

Operates:

Galaxy Tours(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

CALICUT - 22:30

THRISSUR - 23:59

Rs. 500

1hour 29minute

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

CALICUT - 22:30

THRISSUR - 01:15(day 2)

Rs. 700

2hour 45minute

Operates:

Galaxy Tours(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

CALICUT - 22:45

THRISSUR - 00:55(day 2)

Rs. 650

2hour 10minute

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

CALICUT - 23:00

THRISSUR - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 400

2hour 30minute

Operates: