You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 40 Bus routes from CHENNAI to ATTUR

KPN Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 06:30

ATTUR - 11:30

Rs. 1650

5hour

Operates:

S R T(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 07:00

ATTUR - 13:00

Rs. 1199

6hour

Operates:

S R T(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 08:00

ATTUR - 14:30

Rs. 1199

6hour 30minute

Operates:

KPN Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 09:00

ATTUR - 15:30

Rs. 1650

6hour 30minute

Operates:

S R T(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 10:00

ATTUR - 16:30

Rs. 1199

6hour 30minute

Operates:

KPN Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 11:30

ATTUR - 16:30

Rs. 1750

5hour

Operates:

KPN Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 12:15

ATTUR - 17:45

Rs. 1650

5hour 30minute

Operates:

S R T(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C

CHENNAI - 12:30

ATTUR - 18:45

Rs. 1199

6hour 15minute

Operates:

SRM TRANSPORTS(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 13:00

ATTUR - 19:00

Rs. 1520

6hour

Operates:

KPN Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 13:00

ATTUR - 18:00

Rs. 1650

5hour

Operates:

S R T(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 13:45

ATTUR - 20:00

Rs. 1199

6hour 15minute

Operates:

KPN Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 14:00

ATTUR - 19:30

Rs. 1650

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KPN Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 15:30

ATTUR - 20:30

Rs. 1650

5hour

Operates:

Madurai Balajee Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

CHENNAI - 20:15

ATTUR - 02:15(day 2)

 

6hour

Operates:

Rajam Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 AirBus Semi Sleeper Non A/C

CHENNAI - 20:45

ATTUR - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 900

6hour 30minute

Operates:

Vedam Travels(Thuraiyur)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

CHENNAI - 20:45

ATTUR - 03:00(day 2)

 

6hour 15minute

Operates:

Vedam Travels(Thuraiyur)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

CHENNAI - 20:45

ATTUR - 03:00(day 2)

 

6hour 15minute

Operates:

Deepam Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:00

ATTUR - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 1599

6hour 15minute

Operates:

Pari Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:00

ATTUR - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 900

6hour 15minute

Operates:

Rajam Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:00

ATTUR - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 1300

6hour

Operates:

SSS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:15

ATTUR - 02:45(day 2)

Rs. 1500

5hour 30minute

Operates:

RSR Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Seater A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:15

ATTUR - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 990

7hour 15minute

Operates:

SK Balu Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:15

ATTUR - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 1450

5hour 45minute

Operates:

Rajam Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:15

ATTUR - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 1300

6hour 10minute

Operates:

S R T(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:15

ATTUR - 03:30(day 2)

 

6hour 15minute

Operates:

MGM Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:15

ATTUR - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 1000

7hour 5minute

Operates:

Pari Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:30

ATTUR - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 1200

6hour

Operates:

KPN Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:30

ATTUR - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 1700

6hour

Operates:

RBT Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 AirBus Pushback Non A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:30

ATTUR - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 749

7hour

Operates:

KPN Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:45

ATTUR - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 1700

6hour 15minute

Operates:

MGM Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:45

ATTUR - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 1300

6hour 25minute

Operates:

KPN Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:50

ATTUR - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 1650

5hour 55minute

Operates:

Pari Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 22:00

ATTUR - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 1100

6hour

Operates:

KPN Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 22:00

ATTUR - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 1700

6hour

Operates:

S R T(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 22:00

ATTUR - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 1333

6hour

Operates:

MGM Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

CHENNAI - 22:15

ATTUR - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 1200

5hour 15minute

Operates:

Rajam Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 22:30

ATTUR - 03:40(day 2)

 

5hour 10minute

Operates:

S R T(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 22:30

ATTUR - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 1444

5hour 30minute

Operates:

S R T(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 22:45

ATTUR - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 1333

6hour 15minute

Operates:

S R T(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 23:00

ATTUR - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 1199

5hour 30minute

Operates: