You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 49 Bus routes from CHENNAI to BANGALORE

GeePee Travels.(TicketGoose) - AirBus Pushback Non A/C

CHENNAI - 22:50

BANGALORE - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 1050

7hour 55minute

Operates:

GeePee Travels.(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

CHENNAI - 23:40

BANGALORE - 07:35(day 2)

Rs. 1200

7hour 55minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AC SLEEPER

CHENNAI - 21:51

BANGALORE - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 691

7hour 24minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AC SLEEPER

CHENNAI - 22:27

BANGALORE - 05:55(day 2)

Rs. 694

7hour 28minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AC SLEEPER

CHENNAI - 22:55

BANGALORE - 05:55(day 2)

Rs. 710

7hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AC SLEEPER

CHENNAI - 23:00

BANGALORE - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 710

7hour 15minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AC SLEEPER

CHENNAI - 23:10

BANGALORE - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 694

7hour 35minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

CHENNAI - 06:02

BANGALORE - 12:50

Rs. 599

6hour 48minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

CHENNAI - 08:05

BANGALORE - 15:35

Rs. 540

7hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

CHENNAI - 09:00

BANGALORE - 16:30

Rs. 540

7hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

CHENNAI - 10:05

BANGALORE - 17:35

Rs. 540

7hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

CHENNAI - 14:45

BANGALORE - 21:45

Rs. 608

7hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

CHENNAI - 15:16

BANGALORE - 22:15

Rs. 540

6hour 59minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

CHENNAI - 15:30

BANGALORE - 22:15

Rs. 540

6hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

CHENNAI - 16:05

BANGALORE - 21:50

Rs. 540

5hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

CHENNAI - 16:46

BANGALORE - 22:31

Rs. 540

5hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

CHENNAI - 19:44

BANGALORE - 03:29(day 2)

Rs. 590

7hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

CHENNAI - 20:40

BANGALORE - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 590

7hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

CHENNAI - 22:05

BANGALORE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 590

6hour 55minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

CHENNAI - 22:11

BANGALORE - 05:51(day 2)

Rs. 590

7hour 40minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

CHENNAI - 22:28

BANGALORE - 05:13(day 2)

Rs. 590

6hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

CHENNAI - 22:47

BANGALORE - 05:32(day 2)

Rs. 590

6hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

CHENNAI - 23:36

BANGALORE - 06:36(day 2)

Rs. 590

7hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

CHENNAI - 23:58

BANGALORE - 06:02(day 2)

Rs. 590

6hour 4minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT DIAMOND CLASS

CHENNAI - 12:30

BANGALORE - 19:30

Rs. 558

7hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT DIAMOND CLASS

CHENNAI - 23:08

BANGALORE - 06:08(day 2)

Rs. 590

7hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT DIAMOND CLASS

CHENNAI - 23:15

BANGALORE - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 590

7hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT GOLD CLASS

CHENNAI - 13:15

BANGALORE - 20:00

Rs. 540

6hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

CHENNAI - 21:00

BANGALORE - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 491

7hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

CHENNAI - 21:30

BANGALORE - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 491

7hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

CHENNAI - 21:45

BANGALORE - 04:55(day 2)

Rs. 491

7hour 10minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

CHENNAI - 22:15

BANGALORE - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 491

7hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

CHENNAI - 22:40

BANGALORE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 491

6hour 20minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

CHENNAI - 22:56

BANGALORE - 06:26(day 2)

Rs. 491

7hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - NON AC SLEEPER

CHENNAI - 22:01

BANGALORE - 05:49(day 2)

Rs. 548

7hour 48minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - NON AC SLEEPER

CHENNAI - 22:14

BANGALORE - 04:59(day 2)

Rs. 541

6hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - NON AC SLEEPER

CHENNAI - 22:32

BANGALORE - 06:12(day 2)

Rs. 544

7hour 40minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - NON AC SLEEPER

CHENNAI - 22:51

BANGALORE - 05:36(day 2)

Rs. 541

6hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA (AC)

CHENNAI - 23:24

BANGALORE - 07:09(day 2)

Rs. 476

7hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

CHENNAI - 13:31

BANGALORE - 21:00

Rs. 396

7hour 29minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

CHENNAI - 14:35

BANGALORE - 22:35

Rs. 396

8hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

CHENNAI - 19:00

BANGALORE - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 396

7hour 50minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

CHENNAI - 20:05

BANGALORE - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 398

7hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

CHENNAI - 21:16

BANGALORE - 04:31(day 2)

Rs. 396

7hour 15minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

CHENNAI - 22:05

BANGALORE - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 395

7hour 15minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

CHENNAI - 22:09

BANGALORE - 05:44(day 2)

Rs. 396

7hour 35minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

CHENNAI - 22:36

BANGALORE - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 396

7hour 59minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

CHENNAI - 23:05

BANGALORE - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 396

8hour 15minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

CHENNAI - 23:40

BANGALORE - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 395

7hour 5minute

Operates: