You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 31 Bus routes from CHENNAI to PALAKKAD

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - Scania Semi Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 17:00

PALAKKAD - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 1050

9hour 30minute

Operates:

Parveen Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 17:30

PALAKKAD - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 1182

9hour 30minute

Operates:

YBM Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 18:30

PALAKKAD - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 1750

11hour

Operates:

Parveen Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

CHENNAI - 19:00

PALAKKAD - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 710

10hour

Operates:

Parveen Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 19:00

PALAKKAD - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 1330

10hour 20minute

Operates:

KTC TOURS(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C

CHENNAI - 19:00

PALAKKAD - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 1150

10hour

Operates:

SRM TRANSPORTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 19:00

PALAKKAD - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 1120

9hour 30minute

Operates:

Orange Tours & Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 19:00

PALAKKAD - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 1100

9hour 30minute

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C

CHENNAI - 19:00

PALAKKAD - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 1050

10hour 30minute

Operates:

A1 Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C

CHENNAI - 19:00

PALAKKAD - 05:30(day 2)

 

10hour 30minute

Operates:

KPN Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C

CHENNAI - 19:15

PALAKKAD - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 810

9hour 45minute

Operates:

Universal(TicketGoose) - Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

CHENNAI - 19:20

PALAKKAD - 04:53(day 2)

 

9hour 33minute

Operates:

Universal Travels UTS(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

CHENNAI - 19:25

PALAKKAD - 05:15(day 2)

 

9hour 50minute

Operates:

Orange Tours & Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 19:45

PALAKKAD - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 900

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Tippu Sultan Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Pushback Non A/C null

CHENNAI - 20:00

PALAKKAD - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 750

9hour 30minute

Operates:

Sun BusIndia(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 20:00

PALAKKAD - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 1100

9hour

Operates:

Sona Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Pushback A/C

CHENNAI - 20:00

PALAKKAD - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 1600

9hour 30minute

Operates:

Sona Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 20:10

PALAKKAD - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 1180

8hour 35minute

Operates:

SRM TRANSPORTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Mercedez Benz Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 20:15

PALAKKAD - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 1320

9hour 45minute

Operates:

Nas Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 20:15

PALAKKAD - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 900

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Sona Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C

CHENNAI - 20:15

PALAKKAD - 04:50(day 2)

Rs. 920

8hour 35minute

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C

CHENNAI - 20:15

PALAKKAD - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 1050

9hour 15minute

Operates:

KPN Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Sleeper A/C

CHENNAI - 20:15

PALAKKAD - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 1420

9hour

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C

CHENNAI - 20:30

PALAKKAD - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 1150

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Universal Travels UTS(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

CHENNAI - 20:40

PALAKKAD - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 650

9hour 20minute

Operates:

Universal(TicketGoose) - Seater Non A/C null

CHENNAI - 20:45

PALAKKAD - 06:18(day 2)

Rs. 650

9hour 33minute

Operates:

Hebron Transport(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:00

PALAKKAD - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 1320

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Sona Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Isuzu Pushback A/C

CHENNAI - 21:30

PALAKKAD - 06:05(day 2)

Rs. 980

8hour 35minute

Operates:

Sona Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:30

PALAKKAD - 06:05(day 2)

Rs. 1000

8hour 35minute

Operates:

Nas Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Isuzu Pushback A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:30

PALAKKAD - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 950

8hour

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C

CHENNAI - 21:30

PALAKKAD - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 1050

9hour 30minute

Operates: