You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 16 Bus routes from CHENNAI to PERUNDURAI

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - Scania Semi Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 17:00

PERUNDURAI - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 800

8hour

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 19:30

PERUNDURAI - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 800

7hour

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 20:30

PERUNDURAI - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 700

7hour

Operates:

Kongu Transport(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C

CHENNAI - 20:45

PERUNDURAI - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 500

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Mettur Super Services(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:00

PERUNDURAI - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 630

9hour

Operates:

Shri Bhagiyalakshmi(TicketGoose) - Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:00

PERUNDURAI - 05:00(day 2)

 

8hour

Operates:

Air Zone Travels India(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C

CHENNAI - 21:00

PERUNDURAI - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 600

8hour 45minute

Operates:

Air Zone Travels India(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C

CHENNAI - 21:15

PERUNDURAI - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 650

8hour 15minute

Operates:

GMS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C

CHENNAI - 21:15

PERUNDURAI - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 500

8hour

Operates:

National Travels (ntc)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:25

PERUNDURAI - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 650

7hour 20minute

Operates:

Hindusthan Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:30

PERUNDURAI - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 670

7hour 15minute

Operates:

Mettur Super Services(TicketGoose) - Semi Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:30

PERUNDURAI - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 578

8hour

Operates:

PNKSRT Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:30

PERUNDURAI - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 500

8hour

Operates:

No1 Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 AirBus Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

CHENNAI - 21:45

PERUNDURAI - 05:15(day 2)

 

7hour 30minute

Operates:

PNKSRT Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

CHENNAI - 22:00

PERUNDURAI - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 700

7hour 15minute

Operates:

National Travels (ntc)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

CHENNAI - 22:15

PERUNDURAI - 05:45(day 2)

 

7hour 30minute

Operates: