You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 14 Bus routes from GANDHINAGAR to UDAIPUR

Shreenath Transs Connect(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

GANDHINAGAR - 01:15

UDAIPUR - 06:30

 

5hour 15minute

Operates:

Shreenath Transs Connect(TicketGoose) - 2+2 null Sleeper A/C null

GANDHINAGAR - 08:29

UDAIPUR - 13:24

Rs. 600

4hour 55minute

Operates:

Parshwanath Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 null Sleeper A/C null

GANDHINAGAR - 12:30

UDAIPUR - 17:15

Rs. 500

4hour 45minute

Operates:

Mahaveer Travels Agency(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C

GANDHINAGAR - 15:10

UDAIPUR - 19:50

 

4hour 40minute

Operates:

Mahaveer Travels Agency(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C

GANDHINAGAR - 16:15

UDAIPUR - 21:10

 

4hour 55minute

Operates:

Shreenath Transs Connect(TicketGoose) - 2+2 null Sleeper A/C null

GANDHINAGAR - 16:21

UDAIPUR - 21:31

Rs. 500

5hour 10minute

Operates:

Mahaveer Travels Agency(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C

GANDHINAGAR - 16:41

UDAIPUR - 21:56

 

5hour 15minute

Operates:

Mahaveer Travels Agency(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C

GANDHINAGAR - 18:15

UDAIPUR - 23:15

 

5hour

Operates:

Parshwanath Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 null Sleeper A/C null

GANDHINAGAR - 19:30

UDAIPUR - 23:50

Rs. 571

4hour 20minute

Operates:

Mahaveer Travels Agency(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C

GANDHINAGAR - 20:05

UDAIPUR - 01:00(day 2)

 

4hour 55minute

Operates:

Mahaveer Travels Agency(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

GANDHINAGAR - 21:00

UDAIPUR - 02:00(day 2)

 

5hour

Operates:

Mahaveer Travels Agency(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C

GANDHINAGAR - 21:55

UDAIPUR - 02:20(day 2)

 

4hour 25minute

Operates:

Mahaveer Travels Agency(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

GANDHINAGAR - 22:45

UDAIPUR - 03:05(day 2)

 

4hour 20minute

Operates:

Shreenath Transs Connect(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

GANDHINAGAR - 23:30

UDAIPUR - 03:45(day 2)

 

4hour 15minute

Operates: