You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 44 Bus routes from HYDERABAD to ALLAGADDA

JBT TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 18:30

ALLAGADDA - 23:45

Rs. 1400

5hour 15minute

Operates:

CCR Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 19:30

ALLAGADDA - 04:45(day 2)

 

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Meghana Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 19:45

ALLAGADDA - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 1100

7hour 45minute

Operates:

Meghana Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 19:45

ALLAGADDA - 03:30(day 2)

 

7hour 45minute

Operates:

Meghana Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 19:45

ALLAGADDA - 03:30(day 2)

 

7hour 45minute

Operates:

VKaveri Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:00

ALLAGADDA - 02:45(day 2)

 

6hour 45minute

Operates:

ARBCVR TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:00

ALLAGADDA - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 950

8hour 30minute

Operates:

ARBCVR TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C

HYDERABAD - 20:00

ALLAGADDA - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 500

8hour 30minute

Operates:

KMR Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:15

ALLAGADDA - 04:30(day 2)

 

8hour 15minute

Operates:

ARBCVR TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:15

ALLAGADDA - 04:40(day 2)

Rs. 750

8hour 25minute

Operates:

ARBCVR TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C

HYDERABAD - 20:15

ALLAGADDA - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 500

8hour 15minute

Operates:

PVR Pothula Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 AirBus Seater Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:15

ALLAGADDA - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 700

7hour 45minute

Operates:

ARBCVR TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:16

ALLAGADDA - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 750

8hour 14minute

Operates:

Karthik Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:25

ALLAGADDA - 04:20(day 2)

 

7hour 55minute

Operates:

ARBCVR TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - Seater A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:25

ALLAGADDA - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 650

8hour 35minute

Operates:

Jagan Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:30

ALLAGADDA - 04:00(day 2)

 

7hour 30minute

Operates:

ARBCVR TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:30

ALLAGADDA - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 950

8hour

Operates:

Sri Kaleswari Brothers Hyd(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:30

ALLAGADDA - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 800

8hour

Operates:

Indu Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:30

ALLAGADDA - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 700

8hour 45minute

Operates:

Indu Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:30

ALLAGADDA - 04:55(day 2)

Rs. 700

8hour 25minute

Operates:

Morning Star Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:30

ALLAGADDA - 03:00(day 2)

 

6hour 30minute

Operates:

Sri Krishna Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C

HYDERABAD - 20:50

ALLAGADDA - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 1390

6hour 40minute

Operates:

Sri Kaleswari Brothers Hyd(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:00

ALLAGADDA - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 700

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Indu Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:00

ALLAGADDA - 04:50(day 2)

Rs. 700

7hour 50minute

Operates:

Indu Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:00

ALLAGADDA - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 900

8hour 15minute

Operates:

BRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C

HYDERABAD - 21:05

ALLAGADDA - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 455

8hour 55minute

Operates:

Jagan Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Pushback Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:30

ALLAGADDA - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 500

7hour

Operates:

SIKINDAR TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Pushback Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:30

ALLAGADDA - 04:40(day 2)

Rs. 550

7hour 10minute

Operates:

SIKINDAR TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:30

ALLAGADDA - 04:40(day 2)

 

7hour 10minute

Operates:

Arun Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:30

ALLAGADDA - 04:50(day 2)

Rs. 500

7hour 20minute

Operates:

Kaveri Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:30

ALLAGADDA - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 890

6hour 45minute

Operates:

Morning Star Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:30

ALLAGADDA - 04:00(day 2)

 

6hour 30minute

Operates:

Meghana Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:40

ALLAGADDA - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 1100

7hour 5minute

Operates:

Meghana Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:40

ALLAGADDA - 04:45(day 2)

 

7hour 5minute

Operates:

Vandana Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:55

ALLAGADDA - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 1100

6hour 5minute

Operates:

Jagan Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:00

ALLAGADDA - 04:20(day 2)

 

6hour 20minute

Operates:

Jagan Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Pushback Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:00

ALLAGADDA - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 500

6hour 20minute

Operates:

Jagan Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:00

ALLAGADDA - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 1100

6hour 30minute

Operates:

VRCR Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:00

ALLAGADDA - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 900

6hour 15minute

Operates:

VRCR Travels(TicketGoose) - Semi Sleeper Non A/C

HYDERABAD - 22:00

ALLAGADDA - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 650

6hour

Operates:

VRCR Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:00

ALLAGADDA - 03:40(day 2)

Rs. 900

5hour 40minute

Operates:

Transit Translines(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:45

ALLAGADDA - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 2950

5hour 30minute

Operates:

Royal Coach Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 23:10

ALLAGADDA - 06:40(day 2)

 

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Transit Tours(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 23:15

ALLAGADDA - 04:30(day 2)

 

5hour 15minute

Operates: