You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 23 Bus routes from HYDERABAD to GULBARGA

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT GOLD CLASS

HYDERABAD - 20:15

GULBARGA - 23:59

Rs. 373

3hour 44minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

HYDERABAD - 00:30

GULBARGA - 06:00

Rs. 207

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

HYDERABAD - 07:15

GULBARGA - 12:45

Rs. 207

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

HYDERABAD - 08:15

GULBARGA - 13:45

Rs. 207

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

HYDERABAD - 08:30

GULBARGA - 14:00

Rs. 207

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

HYDERABAD - 09:15

GULBARGA - 15:15

Rs. 207

6hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

HYDERABAD - 10:45

GULBARGA - 16:45

Rs. 207

6hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

HYDERABAD - 12:00

GULBARGA - 18:00

Rs. 207

6hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

HYDERABAD - 15:00

GULBARGA - 20:30

Rs. 207

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

HYDERABAD - 16:00

GULBARGA - 21:30

Rs. 207

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

HYDERABAD - 18:00

GULBARGA - 23:30

Rs. 207

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

HYDERABAD - 20:00

GULBARGA - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 207

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

HYDERABAD - 21:30

GULBARGA - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 207

6hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

HYDERABAD - 22:30

GULBARGA - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 207

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

HYDERABAD - 23:35

GULBARGA - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 207

5hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

HYDERABAD - 10:16

GULBARGA - 15:46

Rs. 287

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

HYDERABAD - 11:30

GULBARGA - 17:00

Rs. 287

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - SUHAS

HYDERABAD - 00:17

GULBARGA - 05:47

Rs. 287

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - SUHAS

HYDERABAD - 16:32

GULBARGA - 22:02

Rs. 287

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - SUHAS

HYDERABAD - 19:32

GULBARGA - 01:02(day 2)

Rs. 287

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - SUHAS

HYDERABAD - 21:02

GULBARGA - 02:02(day 2)

Rs. 287

5hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - SUHAS

HYDERABAD - 22:58

GULBARGA - 04:28(day 2)

Rs. 287

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - SUHAS

HYDERABAD - 23:36

GULBARGA - 05:06(day 2)

Rs. 287

5hour 30minute

Operates: