You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 92 Bus routes from HYDERABAD to PUNE

Citizen Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 14:00

PUNE - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 1150

13hour

Operates:

Citizen Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 14:00

PUNE - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 1208

13hour

Operates:

Sangita Travel Agency(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 14:30

PUNE - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 713

11hour

Operates:

Railyatri Bus(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 15:15

PUNE - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 1119

12hour 45minute

Operates:

Citizen Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 15:30

PUNE - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 1150

13hour

Operates:

Citizen Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 15:30

PUNE - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 1208

12hour 30minute

Operates:

Ahmed Tour and Travel(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 15:30

PUNE - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 2200

12hour

Operates:

Pvs Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 15:30

PUNE - 04:00(day 2)

 

12hour 30minute

Operates:

New Dhanunjaya Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 15:30

PUNE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 1550

13hour 30minute

Operates:

Sun Shine Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 16:00

PUNE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 1550

13hour

Operates:

Orange Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 16:15

PUNE - 04:15(day 2)

 

12hour

Operates:

Jabbar Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 16:15

PUNE - 05:30(day 2)

 

13hour 15minute

Operates:

Kumar tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 16:25

PUNE - 05:15(day 2)

 

12hour 50minute

Operates:

Indians Express(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 16:30

PUNE - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 2499

12hour

Operates:

AP Travels Rathod(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 16:30

PUNE - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 3000

12hour

Operates:

Empire Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 16:40

PUNE - 04:30(day 2)

 

11hour 50minute

Operates:

Kumar tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 16:45

PUNE - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 1500

11hour 45minute

Operates:

Gajal Travels Mumbai(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 17:00

PUNE - 05:30(day 2)

 

12hour 30minute

Operates:

Indians Express(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 17:00

PUNE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 2999

12hour

Operates:

Orange Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 17:15

PUNE - 05:20(day 2)

 

12hour 5minute

Operates:

Orange Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 17:15

PUNE - 05:00(day 2)

 

11hour 45minute

Operates:

Limra Tours And Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 17:15

PUNE - 03:24(day 2)

Rs. 1500

10hour 9minute

Operates:

Citizen Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 null Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 17:30

PUNE - 06:15(day 2)

 

12hour 45minute

Operates:

Empire Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 17:40

PUNE - 05:30(day 2)

 

11hour 50minute

Operates:

Gujarat Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 17:40

PUNE - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 1200

9hour 30minute

Operates:

Go Tour Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 18:00

PUNE - 04:15(day 2)

 

10hour 15minute

Operates:

Ahmed Tour and Travel(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 18:00

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 2200

13hour

Operates:

MNT Express(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 18:00

PUNE - 06:00(day 2)

 

12hour

Operates:

Pvs Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 18:00

PUNE - 05:45(day 2)

 

11hour 45minute

Operates:

Jabbar Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 18:30

PUNE - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 1090

11hour

Operates:

New Dhanunjaya Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 18:30

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 1550

12hour 30minute

Operates:

Gujarat Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 18:40

PUNE - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 1200

9hour 30minute

Operates:

Jotiba Transolutions.(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 18:45

PUNE - 06:15(day 2)

 

11hour 30minute

Operates:

Ahmed Tour and Travel(TicketGoose) - 2+1 AirBus Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 19:00

PUNE - 06:00(day 2)

 

11hour

Operates:

KBN Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Seater/Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 19:15

PUNE - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 2499

10hour 45minute

Operates:

Citizen Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 19:30

PUNE - 07:15(day 2)

 

11hour 45minute

Operates:

Ahmed Tour and Travel(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 19:30

PUNE - 06:30(day 2)

 

11hour

Operates:

AP Tours and Travels(HYD)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 19:30

PUNE - 06:30(day 2)

 

11hour

Operates:

Go Tour Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 19:45

PUNE - 06:15(day 2)

 

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Limra Tours And Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 19:45

PUNE - 07:45(day 2)

Rs. 1600

12hour

Operates:

Orange Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:00

PUNE - 07:30(day 2)

 

11hour 30minute

Operates:

Citizen Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:00

PUNE - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 1150

11hour 15minute

Operates:

ABT Express(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:00

PUNE - 06:30(day 2)

 

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Citizen Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:00

PUNE - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 1208

11hour 15minute

Operates:

Ahmed Tour and Travel(TicketGoose) - 2+1 null Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:00

PUNE - 07:30(day 2)

 

11hour 30minute

Operates:

Limo Liner(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:00

PUNE - 06:00(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates:

Limra Tours And Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:15

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 1600

11hour 45minute

Operates:

Sangita Travel Agency(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:30

PUNE - 07:45(day 2)

Rs. 917

11hour 15minute

Operates:

New Dhanunjaya Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:30

PUNE - 07:40(day 2)

Rs. 1500

11hour 10minute

Operates:

Jabbar Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:45

PUNE - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 1090

9hour 45minute

Operates:

Orange Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:00

PUNE - 08:30(day 2)

 

11hour 30minute

Operates:

NH Safari Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:00

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates:

Empire Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:00

PUNE - 08:50(day 2)

 

11hour 50minute

Operates:

New HKB Tours(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:00

PUNE - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 900

10hour 30minute

Operates:

VKaveri Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:00

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates:

Jabbar Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:00

PUNE - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 1390

10hour 15minute

Operates:

Sahara Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:00

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 2000

11hour

Operates:

Sahara Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:00

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 2000

11hour

Operates:

SVR Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:00

PUNE - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 1090

9hour

Operates:

KBN Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Seater/Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:00

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 1999

10hour

Operates:

KBN Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:00

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 3000

10hour

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:15

PUNE - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 1000

9hour 15minute

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:30

PUNE - 06:15(day 2)

 

8hour 45minute

Operates:

Morning Star Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:30

PUNE - 06:30(day 2)

 

9hour

Operates:

Go Tour Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:30

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

 

9hour 30minute

Operates:

Transit Transline(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Pushback Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:30

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

 

10hour 30minute

Operates:

New HKB Tours(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:30

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 850

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Ahmed Tour and Travel(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:30

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

 

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Sahara Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:30

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 900

10hour 30minute

Operates:

FNT Express(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:30

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 2000

9hour 30minute

Operates:

Jotiba Transolutions.(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:40

PUNE - 07:40(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates:

Orange Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:00

PUNE - 06:45(day 2)

 

8hour 45minute

Operates:

Morning Star Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:00

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

 

9hour

Operates:

Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:00

PUNE - 10:00(day 2)

 

12hour

Operates:

Jabbar Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:00

PUNE - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 1390

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Transit Transline(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:15

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

 

9hour 45minute

Operates:

Citizen Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 null Seater/Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:20

PUNE - 08:45(day 2)

 

10hour 25minute

Operates:

Citizen Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 null Seater/Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:20

PUNE - 08:45(day 2)

 

10hour 25minute

Operates:

Orange Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:30

PUNE - 08:30(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates:

Ahmed Tour and Travel(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:30

PUNE - 09:30(day 2)

Rs. 1800

11hour

Operates:

KBN Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:30

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 2699

9hour 30minute

Operates:

Morning Star Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:35

PUNE - 07:30(day 2)

 

8hour 55minute

Operates:

Syndicate Travels Corporation(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:50

PUNE - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 2000

8hour 40minute

Operates:

Jaguar Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:50

PUNE - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 2500

9hour 40minute

Operates:

Orange Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 23:00

PUNE - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 1600

9hour 30minute

Operates:

Orange Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 23:00

PUNE - 08:30(day 2)

 

9hour 30minute

Operates:

Transit Transline(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 23:15

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

 

8hour 45minute

Operates:

Ahmed Tour and Travel(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 23:15

PUNE - 10:00(day 2)

 

10hour 45minute

Operates:

Sun Shine Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 23:15

PUNE - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 1550

9hour 45minute

Operates:

Sun Shine Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 23:15

PUNE - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 1550

9hour 45minute

Operates:

Jaguar Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 23:35

PUNE - 08:45(day 2)

Rs. 2500

9hour 10minute

Operates:

Ahmed Tour and Travel(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 23:40

PUNE - 09:40(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates: