You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 27 Bus routes from HYDERABAD to SOLAPUR

New Deccan Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 11:00

SOLAPUR - 18:00

Rs. 1500

7hour

Operates:

New Satnam Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 14:00

SOLAPUR - 22:30

Rs. 1200

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Citizen Travels (Hyd)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 16:30

SOLAPUR - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 1200

9hour

Operates:

Citizen Travels (Hyd)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 17:00

SOLAPUR - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 1400

9hour 30minute

Operates:

Ahmed Tour And Travel-NEETA TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 17:04

SOLAPUR - 02:04(day 2)

Rs. 1999

9hour

Operates:

Mahavat Travels-Taj National Expp..(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 17:30

SOLAPUR - 23:30

Rs. 1200

6hour

Operates:

Ahmed Tour And Travel-NEETA TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 18:01

SOLAPUR - 04:01(day 2)

Rs. 1998

10hour

Operates:

Atmaram Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 19:00

SOLAPUR - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 2500

8hour

Operates:

Satnam Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 19:00

SOLAPUR - 01:13(day 2)

Rs. 1500

6hour 13minute

Operates:

Satnam Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 19:00

SOLAPUR - 01:13(day 2)

Rs. 1590

6hour 13minute

Operates:

New Satnam Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 19:00

SOLAPUR - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 1500

6hour

Operates:

Citizen Travels (Hyd)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:00

SOLAPUR - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 1400

8hour

Operates:

Konduskarsr Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C

HYDERABAD - 20:00

SOLAPUR - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 1000

8hour

Operates:

Ahmed Tour And Travel-NEETA TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:01

SOLAPUR - 06:01(day 2)

Rs. 1999

10hour

Operates:

Sangita Travel Agency(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:30

SOLAPUR - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 1690

6hour

Operates:

Citizen Travels (Hyd)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:00

SOLAPUR - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 1200

8hour

Operates:

LimraTravels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:15

SOLAPUR - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 1590

5hour 55minute

Operates:

Satnam Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C

HYDERABAD - 21:15

SOLAPUR - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 1590

6hour 40minute

Operates:

NPR Express(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:30

SOLAPUR - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 1000

7hour

Operates:

Ahmed Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:45

SOLAPUR - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 2999

6hour 15minute

Operates:

Ahmed Tour And Travel-NEETA TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:45

SOLAPUR - 07:45(day 2)

Rs. 1999

10hour

Operates:

LimraTravels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:00

SOLAPUR - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 2550

6hour 35minute

Operates:

Citizen Travels (Hyd)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:00

SOLAPUR - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 1200

7hour

Operates:

New Satnam Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:00

SOLAPUR - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 1220

6hour

Operates:

Citizen Travels (Hyd)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:05

SOLAPUR - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 1800

6hour 15minute

Operates:

Citizen Travels (Hyd)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 23:10

SOLAPUR - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 1800

6hour 15minute

Operates:

LimraTravels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 23:25

SOLAPUR - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 1990

5hour 10minute

Operates: