You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Bus routes from HYDERABAD to TUNI

Reddy Express Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C

HYDERABAD - 16:20

TUNI - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 960

12hour 25minute

Operates:

Diwakar Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 16:30

TUNI - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 810

10hour

Operates:

Reddy Express Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C

HYDERABAD - 16:45

TUNI - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 960

12hour

Operates:

SVR Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 17:00

TUNI - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 810

11hour 30minute

Operates:

SVR Travels(TicketGoose) - Seater Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 17:00

TUNI - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 690

11hour 30minute

Operates:

SVR Travels(TicketGoose) - Seater A/C null

HYDERABAD - 17:00

TUNI - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 760

11hour 30minute

Operates:

Navin Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C

HYDERABAD - 17:00

TUNI - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 810

10hour 55minute

Operates:

Navin Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Pushback Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 17:00

TUNI - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 650

10hour 55minute

Operates:

Navin Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Pushback Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 17:00

TUNI - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 710

10hour 55minute

Operates:

Transit Tours(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 17:30

TUNI - 05:00(day 2)

 

11hour 30minute

Operates:

Orange Tours & Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 17:30

TUNI - 05:00(day 2)

 

11hour 30minute

Operates:

Orange Tours & Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 18:00

TUNI - 04:00(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates:

Orange Tours & Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

HYDERABAD - 18:00

TUNI - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 800

10hour

Operates:

Morning Star Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 18:00

TUNI - 05:00(day 2)

 

11hour

Operates:

VKaveri Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 18:25

TUNI - 06:10(day 2)

 

11hour 45minute

Operates:

VKaveri Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 18:30

TUNI - 06:10(day 2)

 

11hour 40minute

Operates:

SVKDT Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 18:45

TUNI - 06:40(day 2)

 

11hour 55minute

Operates:

Mayuri Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C

HYDERABAD - 19:00

TUNI - 07:25(day 2)

Rs. 704

12hour 25minute

Operates:

Sri Krishna Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C

HYDERABAD - 19:00

TUNI - 05:10(day 2)

Rs. 1150

10hour 10minute

Operates:

Sri Krishna Travels(TicketGoose) - Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 19:00

TUNI - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 832

10hour

Operates:

Navin Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C

HYDERABAD - 19:00

TUNI - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 850

11hour 45minute

Operates:

Dhanunjaya Travels(HYD)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 19:30

TUNI - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 2150

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Orange Tours & Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 19:30

TUNI - 06:00(day 2)

 

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Sri Krishna Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C

HYDERABAD - 20:15

TUNI - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 1150

10hour 15minute

Operates:

Sri Krishna Travels(TicketGoose) - Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:15

TUNI - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 832

10hour 15minute

Operates:

Dhanunjaya Travels(HYD)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:30

TUNI - 06:05(day 2)

Rs. 2150

9hour 35minute

Operates:

Sri Karthikeya Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Pushback Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:30

TUNI - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 2000

11hour 30minute

Operates:

Reddy Express Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C

HYDERABAD - 20:30

TUNI - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 960

11hour

Operates:

Sri Krishna Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:30

TUNI - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 960

8hour 50minute

Operates:

Diwakar Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:30

TUNI - 08:15(day 2)

Rs. 810

11hour 45minute

Operates:

Navin Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Pushback Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:30

TUNI - 08:15(day 2)

Rs. 650

11hour 45minute

Operates:

New HKB Tours(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Mercedez Benz Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 20:35

TUNI - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 1000

10hour 55minute

Operates:

Geetha Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:00

TUNI - 08:05(day 2)

Rs. 2000

11hour 5minute

Operates:

Orange Tours & Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:00

TUNI - 08:00(day 2)

 

11hour

Operates:

Sri Krishna Travels(TicketGoose) - Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:05

TUNI - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 832

10hour 55minute

Operates:

Sri Krishna Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C

HYDERABAD - 21:05

TUNI - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 1140

10hour 55minute

Operates:

Dhanunjaya Travels(HYD)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:10

TUNI - 06:50(day 2)

Rs. 2150

9hour 40minute

Operates:

Transit Tours(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:30

TUNI - 07:45(day 2)

 

10hour 15minute

Operates:

VKaveri Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:30

TUNI - 07:45(day 2)

 

10hour 15minute

Operates:

VKaveri Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:30

TUNI - 07:45(day 2)

 

10hour 15minute

Operates:

Morning Star Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:30

TUNI - 06:30(day 2)

 

9hour

Operates:

Morning Star Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:30

TUNI - 08:00(day 2)

 

10hour 30minute

Operates:

SVR Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:45

TUNI - 08:05(day 2)

Rs. 810

10hour 20minute

Operates:

SVR Travels(TicketGoose) - Seater Non A/C null

HYDERABAD - 21:45

TUNI - 08:05(day 2)

Rs. 690

10hour 20minute

Operates:

Mayuri Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C

HYDERABAD - 22:00

TUNI - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 704

10hour

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:00

TUNI - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 951

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Dhanunjaya Travels(HYD)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:10

TUNI - 07:50(day 2)

Rs. 2150

9hour 40minute

Operates:

Orange Tours & Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:30

TUNI - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 770

10hour

Operates:

Orange Tours & Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 22:30

TUNI - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 1020

10hour

Operates:

Transit Tours(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

HYDERABAD - 23:30

TUNI - 10:00(day 2)

 

10hour 30minute

Operates: