You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 26 Bus routes from ICHALKARANJI to PUNE

Shree Balaji Travels (Miraj)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 05:45

PUNE - 11:31

Rs. 357

5hour 46minute

Operates:

M.B.Link(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 05:46

PUNE - 11:31

Rs. 500

5hour 45minute

Operates:

M.B.Link(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 13:00

PUNE - 19:30

Rs. 550

6hour 30minute

Operates:

Nakoda Travels (Sangli)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 13:00

PUNE - 19:30

Rs. 800

6hour 30minute

Operates:

Datta Krupa Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 13:15

PUNE - 20:00

 

6hour 45minute

Operates:

Sanjay Travels-Ichalkarnji(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 13:15

PUNE - 18:45

Rs. 350

5hour 30minute

Operates:

Shree Balaji Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 15:00

PUNE - 22:00

Rs. 1300

7hour

Operates:

Datta Krupa Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 16:00

PUNE - 23:15

Rs. 1500

7hour 15minute

Operates:

Datta Krupa Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 17:00

PUNE - 23:45

Rs. 1200

6hour 45minute

Operates:

Ashoka Tours And Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 18:45

PUNE - 01:15(day 2)

Rs. 563

6hour 30minute

Operates:

M.B.Link(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 18:45

PUNE - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 1500

6hour 55minute

Operates:

Nakoda Travels (Sangli)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 18:45

PUNE - 02:15(day 2)

Rs. 1500

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Shree Balaji Travels (Miraj)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 19:00

PUNE - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 560

6hour 30minute

Operates:

Pareek Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 19:00

PUNE - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 571

6hour 30minute

Operates:

Sai Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 20:15

PUNE - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 1200

7hour 30minute

Operates:

M.B.Link(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 21:45

PUNE - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 700

6hour 15minute

Operates:

Sangli Balaji Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 21:45

PUNE - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 611

6hour 15minute

Operates:

Sangli Balaji Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 22:00

PUNE - 04:43(day 2)

Rs. 357

6hour 43minute

Operates:

Shree Balaji Travels (Miraj)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 22:00

PUNE - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 306

6hour 20minute

Operates:

Sundesha Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 22:00

PUNE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 1100

7hour

Operates:

Nakoda Travels (Sangli)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 22:00

PUNE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 800

7hour

Operates:

Nakoda Travels (Sangli)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 22:00

PUNE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 1500

7hour

Operates:

S S Gangeshwar Tours & Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 22:00

PUNE - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 2000

6hour

Operates:

Sanjay Travels Ichalkaranji(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 22:15

PUNE - 05:39(day 2)

Rs. 917

7hour 24minute

Operates:

Sanjay Travels-Ichalkarnji(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 22:15

PUNE - 05:30(day 2)

 

7hour 15minute

Operates:

Sanjay Travels-Ichalkarnji(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

ICHALKARANJI - 23:00

PUNE - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 2000

7hour 15minute

Operates: