You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 19 Bus routes from JALNA to PUNE

Himalaya Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

JALNA - 18:45

PUNE - 02:20(day 2)

 

7hour 35minute

Operates:

Himalaya Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

JALNA - 18:45

PUNE - 02:00(day 2)

 

7hour 15minute

Operates:

New Manmandir Travels (Jalna)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

JALNA - 20:00

PUNE - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 650

8hour

Operates:

Mahalaxmi Travels - Sonu(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

JALNA - 20:15

PUNE - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 500

6hour 45minute

Operates:

Sai Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

JALNA - 21:00

PUNE - 02:45(day 2)

Rs. 1200

5hour 45minute

Operates:

Mahalaxmi Travels - Sonu(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

JALNA - 21:00

PUNE - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 500

6hour 45minute

Operates:

Dolphin Travel House(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C

JALNA - 21:15

PUNE - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 410

6hour 15minute

Operates:

Dolphin Travel House(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C

JALNA - 21:45

PUNE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 810

7hour 15minute

Operates:

Humsafar Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

JALNA - 22:00

PUNE - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 600

6hour 30minute

Operates:

Mahalaxmi Travels - Sonu(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

JALNA - 22:00

PUNE - 05:40(day 2)

 

7hour 40minute

Operates:

Mahalaxmi Travels - Sonu(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

JALNA - 22:15

PUNE - 05:35(day 2)

 

7hour 20minute

Operates:

New Manmandir Travels (Jalna)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

JALNA - 22:30

PUNE - 05:15(day 2)

 

6hour 45minute

Operates:

Chintamani Travels Pancham(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback Non A/C null

JALNA - 22:30

PUNE - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 700

7hour

Operates:

Mahalaxmi Travels - Sonu(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

JALNA - 22:30

PUNE - 06:15(day 2)

 

7hour 45minute

Operates:

Chintamani Travels Pancham(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback Non A/C null

JALNA - 22:45

PUNE - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 700

7hour 15minute

Operates:

CHANAKYA TRAVELS-BULDHANA(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

JALNA - 22:45

PUNE - 05:30(day 2)

 

6hour 45minute

Operates:

Sai Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

JALNA - 22:59

PUNE - 05:39(day 2)

Rs. 1200

6hour 40minute

Operates:

Chintamani Travels Pancham(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback Non A/C null

JALNA - 23:00

PUNE - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 700

7hour

Operates:

Bharuka Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

JALNA - 23:55

PUNE - 06:55(day 2)

 

7hour

Operates: