You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 47 Bus routes from KADAPA to HYDERABAD

Sri Vari Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 01:30

HYDERABAD - 07:45

 

6hour 15minute

Operates:

Jagan Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Pushback Non A/C null

KADAPA - 21:15

HYDERABAD - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 580

7hour 10minute

Operates:

V R C R Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 21:45

HYDERABAD - 05:45(day 2)

 

8hour

Operates:

PVR Pothula Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 AirBus Seater Non A/C null

KADAPA - 21:45

HYDERABAD - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 500

8hour 15minute

Operates:

Muneer Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 21:50

HYDERABAD - 05:00(day 2)

 

7hour 10minute

Operates:

CGR Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 21:50

HYDERABAD - 05:00(day 2)

 

7hour 10minute

Operates:

Orange Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 21:55

HYDERABAD - 06:00(day 2)

 

8hour 5minute

Operates:

CMR Express(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 22:00

HYDERABAD - 05:30(day 2)

 

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Jagan Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 22:00

HYDERABAD - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 1000

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Jagan Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 22:00

HYDERABAD - 05:30(day 2)

 

7hour 30minute

Operates:

V R C R Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 22:00

HYDERABAD - 06:00(day 2)

 

8hour

Operates:

CGR Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 22:00

HYDERABAD - 05:30(day 2)

 

7hour 30minute

Operates:

JBT TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 22:00

HYDERABAD - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 850

7hour 30minute

Operates:

S L Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 22:00

HYDERABAD - 05:00(day 2)

 

7hour

Operates:

CGR Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 22:10

HYDERABAD - 06:00(day 2)

 

7hour 50minute

Operates:

Meghana Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 22:15

HYDERABAD - 06:30(day 2)

 

8hour 15minute

Operates:

Meghana Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 22:15

HYDERABAD - 06:30(day 2)

 

8hour 15minute

Operates:

CGR Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 22:15

HYDERABAD - 05:30(day 2)

 

7hour 15minute

Operates:

Orange Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 22:15

HYDERABAD - 06:30(day 2)

 

8hour 15minute

Operates:

Jagan Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 22:30

HYDERABAD - 05:30(day 2)

 

7hour

Operates:

Sri Kaleswari Brothers Hyd(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 22:40

HYDERABAD - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 730

7hour 20minute

Operates:

Morning Star Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 22:40

HYDERABAD - 05:30(day 2)

 

6hour 50minute

Operates:

Meghana Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 22:45

HYDERABAD - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 1200

6hour 45minute

Operates:

Jagan Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 22:45

HYDERABAD - 05:45(day 2)

 

7hour

Operates:

Vandana Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 22:45

HYDERABAD - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 900

7hour 15minute

Operates:

CMR Express(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 22:50

HYDERABAD - 05:45(day 2)

 

6hour 55minute

Operates:

Limo Liner(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 23:00

HYDERABAD - 05:45(day 2)

 

6hour 45minute

Operates:

CGR Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 23:00

HYDERABAD - 06:00(day 2)

 

7hour

Operates:

Meghana Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 AirBus Executive Non A/C null

KADAPA - 23:05

HYDERABAD - 05:50(day 2)

Rs. 2500

6hour 45minute

Operates:

V R C R Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 23:10

HYDERABAD - 05:45(day 2)

 

6hour 35minute

Operates:

Jagan Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 23:15

HYDERABAD - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 1000

6hour 30minute

Operates:

Jagan Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 23:15

HYDERABAD - 06:45(day 2)

 

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Kaveri Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 23:15

HYDERABAD - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 1190

7hour 15minute

Operates:

VKaveri Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 23:30

HYDERABAD - 06:00(day 2)

 

6hour 30minute

Operates:

Vandana Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Semi Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 23:30

HYDERABAD - 07:30(day 2)

 

8hour

Operates:

AMKGN Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 23:30

HYDERABAD - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 800

7hour 15minute

Operates:

Orange Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater A/C null

KADAPA - 23:30

HYDERABAD - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 680

7hour

Operates:

Orange Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 23:30

HYDERABAD - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 950

7hour

Operates:

Sri Krishna Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C

KADAPA - 23:40

HYDERABAD - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 2000

6hour 20minute

Operates:

Limo Liner(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 23:45

HYDERABAD - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 699

6hour 30minute

Operates:

CCR Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 23:45

HYDERABAD - 05:50(day 2)

 

6hour 5minute

Operates:

Vandana Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 23:45

HYDERABAD - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 1499

6hour 25minute

Operates:

Sri Vari Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 23:45

HYDERABAD - 06:30(day 2)

 

6hour 45minute

Operates:

Morning Star Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 23:55

HYDERABAD - 06:45(day 2)

 

6hour 50minute

Operates:

Jagan Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 23:58

HYDERABAD - 06:30(day 2)

 

6hour 32minute

Operates:

Vandana Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

KADAPA - 23:59

HYDERABAD - 07:00(day 2)

 

7hour 1minute

Operates:

Sri Vari Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

KADAPA - 23:59

HYDERABAD - 07:30(day 2)

 

7hour 31minute

Operates: