You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 44 Bus routes from KARAD to PUNE

New Neeta Travels (Kolhapur)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

KARAD - 00:15

PUNE - 03:00

Rs. 1500

2hour 45minute

Operates:

New Neeta Travels (Kolhapur)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

KARAD - 00:30

PUNE - 03:30

Rs. 1000

3hour

Operates:

Nakoda Travels (Sangli)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

KARAD - 00:30

PUNE - 05:00

 

4hour 30minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

KARAD - 00:30

PUNE - 03:30

Rs. 400

3hour

Operates:

PauloTravels(TicketGoose) - Pushback A/C null

KARAD - 00:46

PUNE - 04:02

 

3hour 16minute

Operates:

PauloTravels(TicketGoose) - Pushback A/C null

KARAD - 01:15

PUNE - 05:35

 

4hour 20minute

Operates:

Laxmi Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KARAD - 01:30

PUNE - 05:45

Rs. 3200

4hour 15minute

Operates:

Seabird Tourists(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KARAD - 02:00

PUNE - 05:00

Rs. 1000

3hour

Operates:

PauloTravels(TicketGoose) - Pushback Non A/C null

KARAD - 02:15

PUNE - 05:30

 

3hour 15minute

Operates:

PauloTravels(TicketGoose) - Pushback A/C null

KARAD - 02:15

PUNE - 05:00

 

2hour 45minute

Operates:

PauloTravels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Pushback A/C null

KARAD - 02:30

PUNE - 05:15

 

2hour 45minute

Operates:

PauloTravels(TicketGoose) - Pushback A/C null

KARAD - 02:31

PUNE - 06:01

 

3hour 30minute

Operates:

PauloTravels(TicketGoose) - Pushback A/C null

KARAD - 03:40

PUNE - 06:50

 

3hour 10minute

Operates:

PauloTravels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Pushback A/C null

KARAD - 03:46

PUNE - 06:11

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

Venkateshwara Travels (Vita)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 AirBus Seater Non A/C null

KARAD - 07:30

PUNE - 10:30

Rs. 500

3hour

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

KARAD - 08:00

PUNE - 11:00

Rs. 600

3hour

Operates:

Nakoda Travels (Sangli)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

KARAD - 08:30

PUNE - 11:30

Rs. 500

3hour

Operates:

Nakoda Travels (Kolhapur)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Seater A/C null

KARAD - 14:20

PUNE - 17:50

 

3hour 30minute

Operates:

PauloTravels(TicketGoose) - AirBus Seater/Sleeper A/C null

KARAD - 15:46

PUNE - 19:00

 

3hour 14minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KARAD - 16:00

PUNE - 20:30

Rs. 570

4hour 30minute

Operates:

Nakoda Travels (Sangli)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

KARAD - 16:00

PUNE - 19:30

Rs. 500

3hour 30minute

Operates:

Datta Krupa Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

KARAD - 17:00

PUNE - 21:00

Rs. 1000

4hour

Operates:

Datta Krupa Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C

KARAD - 17:00

PUNE - 21:30

Rs. 600

4hour 30minute

Operates:

Sanjay Travels-Ichalkarnji(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

KARAD - 17:15

PUNE - 20:00

Rs. 500

2hour 45minute

Operates:

Chirag Travels Co.(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KARAD - 17:30

PUNE - 21:00

Rs. 610

3hour 30minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

KARAD - 17:30

PUNE - 20:00

Rs. 600

2hour 30minute

Operates:

New Neeta Travels (Kolhapur)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

KARAD - 18:15

PUNE - 22:00

Rs. 500

3hour 45minute

Operates:

PauloTravels(TicketGoose) - AirBus Seater/Sleeper A/C null

KARAD - 18:16

PUNE - 22:31

 

4hour 15minute

Operates:

Datta Krupa Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

KARAD - 18:30

PUNE - 23:15

Rs. 700

4hour 45minute

Operates:

Shree Balaji Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

KARAD - 18:45

PUNE - 22:45

Rs. 901

4hour

Operates:

Sai Virbhadra Travels (Shirdi)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

KARAD - 21:30

PUNE - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 1000

2hour 45minute

Operates:

New Neeta Travels (Kolhapur)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

KARAD - 21:45

PUNE - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 900

2hour 30minute

Operates:

New Neeta Travels (Kolhapur)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

KARAD - 22:00

PUNE - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 700

3hour 30minute

Operates:

Shree Ganesh Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KARAD - 22:00

PUNE - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 1150

3hour 30minute

Operates:

Nakoda Travels (Sangli)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

KARAD - 22:00

PUNE - 02:15(day 2)

Rs. 1000

4hour 15minute

Operates:

Sai Virbhadra Travels (Shirdi)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

KARAD - 22:30

PUNE - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 500

3hour 30minute

Operates:

Nakoda Travels (Sangli)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

KARAD - 22:30

PUNE - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 1000

3hour 15minute

Operates:

Rudra Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

KARAD - 23:20

PUNE - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 1200

2hour 25minute

Operates:

New Neeta Travels (Kolhapur)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

KARAD - 23:30

PUNE - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 1400

3hour

Operates:

Lucky Travels (Mumbai)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

KARAD - 23:40

PUNE - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 1400

3hour

Operates:

New Neeta Travels (Kolhapur)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

KARAD - 23:40

PUNE - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 1500

3hour

Operates:

Dolphin Travel House(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C

KARAD - 23:45

PUNE - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 1000

4hour

Operates:

Dolphin Travel House(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

KARAD - 23:45

PUNE - 03:01(day 2)

Rs. 1000

3hour 16minute

Operates:

Sanjay Travels-Ichalkarnji(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater A/C null

KARAD - 23:55

PUNE - 03:11(day 2)

 

3hour 16minute

Operates: