You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 28 Bus routes from KARAIKUDI to CHENNAI

RKT Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 20:00

CHENNAI - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 990

8hour

Operates:

Ramu Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 20:20

CHENNAI - 05:35(day 2)

Rs. 650

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Sree Kannathal Travels(TicketGoose) - Pushback Non A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 20:45

CHENNAI - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 500

8hour 45minute

Operates:

PR Travels Chennai(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater Non A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 20:45

CHENNAI - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 450

7hour 15minute

Operates:

KPN Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 20:45

CHENNAI - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 732

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Shri Renganathan Travels GIT(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 20:45

CHENNAI - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 600

8hour 45minute

Operates:

KPN Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 21:00

CHENNAI - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 914

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Shri Renganathan Travels GIT(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater Non A/C

KARAIKUDI - 21:00

CHENNAI - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 500

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Shri Renganathan Travels GIT(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 21:00

CHENNAI - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 742

9hour

Operates:

Ramu Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 21:00

CHENNAI - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 600

9hour 15minute

Operates:

RKT Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 21:15

CHENNAI - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 990

8hour 45minute

Operates:

SRM TRANSPORTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 21:15

CHENNAI - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 560

8hour 15minute

Operates:

Ramu Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 21:15

CHENNAI - 05:50(day 2)

 

8hour 35minute

Operates:

NNL Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 21:25

CHENNAI - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 700

8hour 5minute

Operates:

RKT Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 AirBus Pushback A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 21:30

CHENNAI - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 790

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Madurai Radha(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C

KARAIKUDI - 21:30

CHENNAI - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 709

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Shri Bhagiyalakshmi(TicketGoose) - Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 18:00

CHENNAI - 05:47(day 2)

 

11hour 47minute

Operates:

National Travels (ntc)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 21:30

CHENNAI - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 999

8hour 30minute

Operates:

MRM Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 21:35

CHENNAI - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 599

7hour 25minute

Operates:

Parveen Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 21:45

CHENNAI - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 660

8hour

Operates:

Shri Bhagiyalakshmi(TicketGoose) - Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 17:45

CHENNAI - 06:02(day 2)

 

12hour 17minute

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 21:45

CHENNAI - 06:15(day 2)

 

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Narayanamoorthy Travels Chennai(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 21:45

CHENNAI - 06:00(day 2)

 

8hour 15minute

Operates:

Parveen Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 22:00

CHENNAI - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 800

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Shri Bhagiyalakshmi(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 18:00

CHENNAI - 06:17(day 2)

 

12hour 17minute

Operates:

National Travels (ntc)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 22:00

CHENNAI - 06:00(day 2)

 

8hour

Operates:

Parveen Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 22:15

CHENNAI - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 610

7hour 30minute

Operates:

YBM Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KARAIKUDI - 22:15

CHENNAI - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 990

7hour 15minute

Operates: