You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 47 Bus routes from KOLHAPUR to BANGALORE

National Travels.(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 00:35

BANGALORE - 10:20

Rs. 2851

9hour 45minute

Operates:

M R Travels (India)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 00:51

BANGALORE - 11:01

Rs. 1800

10hour 10minute

Operates:

B.R. Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 00:55

BANGALORE - 10:10

Rs. 1799

9hour 15minute

Operates:

CRL Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 01:00

BANGALORE - 11:55

Rs. 2000

10hour 55minute

Operates:

Blueline Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 01:45

BANGALORE - 11:30

Rs. 2036

9hour 45minute

Operates:

Satnam Travels.(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 01:53

BANGALORE - 11:28

Rs. 2342

9hour 35minute

Operates:

National Travels.(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 02:05

BANGALORE - 11:40

Rs. 2240

9hour 35minute

Operates:

Gujarat Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 02:19

BANGALORE - 13:24

Rs. 2500

11hour 5minute

Operates:

National Travels.(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 03:05

BANGALORE - 12:20

Rs. 2545

9hour 15minute

Operates:

National Travels.(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 04:03

BANGALORE - 15:47

Rs. 2240

11hour 44minute

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 05:30

BANGALORE - 15:30

Rs. 3000

10hour

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 13:00

BANGALORE - 23:15

Rs. 1500

10hour 15minute

Operates:

Gujarat Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 13:29

BANGALORE - 00:34(day 2)

Rs. 1700

11hour 5minute

Operates:

SR Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 18:30

BANGALORE - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 1550

10hour 15minute

Operates:

Konduskarsr Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 18:30

BANGALORE - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 1550

10hour 15minute

Operates:

National(ntn)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 18:30

BANGALORE - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 800

10hour

Operates:

National Travels(Mumbai)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Seater/Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 19:00

BANGALORE - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 2000

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Nakoda Travels (Kolhapur)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 19:00

BANGALORE - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 1200

11hour 30minute

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 19:00

BANGALORE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 670

10hour

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 19:00

BANGALORE - 07:00(day 2)

 

12hour

Operates:

National(ntn)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 19:15

BANGALORE - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 1000

10hour 15minute

Operates:

Vaibhav Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 19:30

BANGALORE - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 1000

11hour

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 19:30

BANGALORE - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 850

12hour

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 20:00

BANGALORE - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 2000

10hour

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 20:00

BANGALORE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 2500

11hour

Operates:

Rednational Bus(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Scania Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 20:25

BANGALORE - 06:25(day 2)

Rs. 4800

10hour

Operates:

National Travels (ntp)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 20:30

BANGALORE - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 2000

9hour

Operates:

National(ntn)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 20:30

BANGALORE - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 1000

9hour 30minute

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 20:30

BANGALORE - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 2500

11hour

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 20:30

BANGALORE - 06:15(day 2)

 

9hour 45minute

Operates:

National Travels.(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 20:33

BANGALORE - 05:23(day 2)

Rs. 2240

8hour 50minute

Operates:

Rednational Bus(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 20:45

BANGALORE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 3000

8hour 15minute

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 20:45

BANGALORE - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 943

11hour 15minute

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 22:15

BANGALORE - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 2500

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Rednational Bus(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 22:30

BANGALORE - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 3000

10hour

Operates:

National Travels (ntp)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 22:30

BANGALORE - 07:50(day 2)

Rs. 2000

9hour 20minute

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 22:30

BANGALORE - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 2500

9hour 30minute

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 22:30

BANGALORE - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 2500

8hour 15minute

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 22:30

BANGALORE - 08:00(day 2)

 

9hour 30minute

Operates:

National Travels(Mumbai)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Seater/Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 22:50

BANGALORE - 08:10(day 2)

Rs. 2000

9hour 20minute

Operates:

Rednational Bus(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Scania Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 23:00

BANGALORE - 09:25(day 2)

Rs. 3000

10hour 25minute

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 23:00

BANGALORE - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 3000

9hour 30minute

Operates:

National Travels (ntp)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 23:30

BANGALORE - 09:05(day 2)

 

9hour 35minute

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 23:30

BANGALORE - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 2500

9hour

Operates:

National Travels.(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 23:35

BANGALORE - 09:05(day 2)

Rs. 2240

9hour 30minute

Operates:

National Travels(Mumbai)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 23:35

BANGALORE - 08:55(day 2)

Rs. 2800

9hour 20minute

Operates:

SRS Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

KOLHAPUR - 23:45

BANGALORE - 08:45(day 2)

Rs. 3000

9hour

Operates: