You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 58 Bus routes from LATUR to PUNE

Pushkraj Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

LATUR - 05:15

PUNE - 11:30

Rs. 509

6hour 15minute

Operates:

Pushkraj Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

LATUR - 05:30

PUNE - 11:45

Rs. 408

6hour 15minute

Operates:

Krishna Travels-Krishna(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 19:00

PUNE - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 1000

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Krishna Travels Latur(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

LATUR - 19:30

PUNE - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 859

9hour

Operates:

Geetas Travels Amol(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 19:45

PUNE - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 2000

7hour 15minute

Operates:

Akansha Tourism(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 20:00

PUNE - 02:45(day 2)

Rs. 1527

6hour 45minute

Operates:

Akanksha Travels (Solapur)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

LATUR - 20:15

PUNE - 04:04(day 2)

Rs. 1499

7hour 49minute

Operates:

Krishna Travels Latur(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 20:20

PUNE - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 1608

8hour 15minute

Operates:

Orange Tours (Nizamabad)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

LATUR - 20:30

PUNE - 04:00(day 2)

 

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Orange Tours (Nizamabad)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 20:30

PUNE - 03:30(day 2)

 

7hour

Operates:

Krishna Travels-Krishna(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

LATUR - 20:30

PUNE - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 1000

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Kumar tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

LATUR - 20:45

PUNE - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 900

7hour

Operates:

Kumar tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 20:45

PUNE - 04:15(day 2)

 

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Bhumi Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

LATUR - 20:45

PUNE - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 1200

6hour 45minute

Operates:

Pragati Tours And Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 21:00

PUNE - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 1579

9hour

Operates:

Dolphin Travel House(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 21:00

PUNE - 03:35(day 2)

 

6hour 35minute

Operates:

Mansi Roadlines Pvt.Ltd- MansiPari(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 21:00

PUNE - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 1100

7hour

Operates:

Krishna Travels-Krishna(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

LATUR - 21:00

PUNE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 1000

8hour

Operates:

Prasad travels.(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

LATUR - 21:15

PUNE - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 650

6hour 15minute

Operates:

Pragati Tours And Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 21:15

PUNE - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 1474

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Prasad travels.(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

LATUR - 21:16

PUNE - 03:31(day 2)

Rs. 1000

6hour 15minute

Operates:

Pushkraj Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 21:30

PUNE - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 970

6hour

Operates:

Radhika Travels Latur(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 21:30

PUNE - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 815

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Pandit travels.(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

LATUR - 21:40

PUNE - 04:50(day 2)

Rs. 815

7hour 10minute

Operates:

Choice Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

LATUR - 21:45

PUNE - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 509

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Krishna Travels Latur(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

LATUR - 21:45

PUNE - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 655

8hour

Operates:

Ashoka Travels (Latur)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

LATUR - 21:57

PUNE - 05:37(day 2)

Rs. 751

7hour 40minute

Operates:

Krishna Travels Latur(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

LATUR - 22:00

PUNE - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 655

8hour 15minute

Operates:

Om Sai Tours And Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

LATUR - 22:00

PUNE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 610

7hour

Operates:

Shreyas Travels (Pune)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 22:00

PUNE - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 1018

7hour 45minute

Operates:

Varun Travels Latur(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 22:00

PUNE - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 1018

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Pragati Travels Latur(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

LATUR - 22:00

PUNE - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 644

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Mansi Roadlines Pvt.Ltd- MansiPari(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

LATUR - 22:00

PUNE - 06:00(day 2)

 

8hour

Operates:

Mansi Roadlines Pvt.Ltd- MansiPari(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 22:00

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 850

9hour

Operates:

Krishna Travels-Krishna(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 22:00

PUNE - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 900

7hour 45minute

Operates:

Krishna Travels-Krishna(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 22:00

PUNE - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 1100

7hour 45minute

Operates:

Krishna Travels Latur(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 22:05

PUNE - 06:20(day 2)

Rs. 1072

8hour 15minute

Operates:

Akanksha Travels (Solapur)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

LATUR - 22:05

PUNE - 05:35(day 2)

 

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Pragati Travels Latur(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

LATUR - 22:15

PUNE - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 537

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Royal Travels (Latur)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

LATUR - 22:15

PUNE - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 644

8hour

Operates:

Gokul Tours And Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 22:15

PUNE - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 1120

7hour

Operates:

Pushpak Travels (Latur)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 22:15

PUNE - 05:35(day 2)

Rs. 968

7hour 20minute

Operates:

Shreyas Travels (Pune)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 22:15

PUNE - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 1018

7hour 15minute

Operates:

Aayush Travels (Latur)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

LATUR - 22:15

PUNE - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 611

8hour

Operates:

Gauri Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 22:15

PUNE - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 917

7hour 15minute

Operates:

Ashoka Travels (Latur)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

LATUR - 22:15

PUNE - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 751

6hour 30minute

Operates:

Priyanka Travels BUNTY BUBLY(TicketGoose) - 2+2 AirBus Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

LATUR - 22:15

PUNE - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 800

7hour 15minute

Operates:

Maharaja Travels Blue Bird(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 22:15

PUNE - 05:00(day 2)

 

6hour 45minute

Operates:

Maharaja Travels Blue Bird(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

LATUR - 22:15

PUNE - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 800

7hour

Operates:

Mansi Roadlines Pvt.Ltd- MansiPari(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 22:15

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 900

8hour 45minute

Operates:

Varun Travels Latur(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 22:30

PUNE - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 1018

6hour 55minute

Operates:

Krishna Travels Latur(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 22:30

PUNE - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 1072

8hour 15minute

Operates:

Maharaja Travels Blue Bird(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

LATUR - 22:30

PUNE - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 800

7hour

Operates:

Mansi Roadlines Pvt.Ltd- MansiPari(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

LATUR - 22:30

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 450

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Mansi Roadlines Pvt.Ltd- MansiPari(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 22:30

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 850

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Ashoka Travels (Latur)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 22:35

PUNE - 05:35(day 2)

Rs. 1072

7hour

Operates:

Sharma Travels (Nanded)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 22:45

PUNE - 07:45(day 2)

Rs. 1018

9hour

Operates:

Mansi Roadlines Pvt.Ltd- MansiPari(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

LATUR - 23:45

PUNE - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 900

7hour 30minute

Operates: