You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 43 Bus routes from LONAVALA to PUNE

Neeta tours and travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LONAVALA - 01:15

PUNE - 03:15

Rs. 950

2hour

Operates:

Datta Krupa Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LONAVALA - 01:30

PUNE - 03:00

Rs. 1100

1hour 30minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LONAVALA - 01:30

PUNE - 03:30

Rs. 1523

2hour

Operates:

Chirag Travels Co.(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

LONAVALA - 01:30

PUNE - 02:15

Rs. 1610

45minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LONAVALA - 02:00

PUNE - 04:00

Rs. 1523

2hour

Operates:

Datta Krupa Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

LONAVALA - 03:00

PUNE - 03:45

Rs. 1000

45minute

Operates:

Datta Krupa Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C

LONAVALA - 04:00

PUNE - 05:35

Rs. 1200

1hour 35minute

Operates:

M.R. Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

LONAVALA - 07:45

PUNE - 09:20

 

1hour 35minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 08:00

PUNE - 09:30

Rs. 289

1hour 30minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 08:20

PUNE - 09:50

Rs. 289

1hour 30minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 09:00

PUNE - 10:30

Rs. 289

1hour 30minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 09:15

PUNE - 10:45

Rs. 289

1hour 30minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

LONAVALA - 09:30

PUNE - 10:45

Rs. 570

1hour 15minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 09:50

PUNE - 11:45

Rs. 289

1hour 55minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 10:15

PUNE - 11:45

Rs. 289

1hour 30minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 10:45

PUNE - 12:30

Rs. 289

1hour 45minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 11:15

PUNE - 13:00

Rs. 289

1hour 45minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 12:15

PUNE - 14:00

Rs. 289

1hour 45minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 12:45

PUNE - 14:30

Rs. 289

1hour 45minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 14:00

PUNE - 15:00

Rs. 289

1hour

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 14:30

PUNE - 15:39

Rs. 289

1hour 9minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 15:00

PUNE - 16:00

Rs. 289

1hour

Operates:

M.R. Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

LONAVALA - 15:10

PUNE - 16:45

 

1hour 35minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 15:15

PUNE - 17:00

Rs. 289

1hour 45minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 15:30

PUNE - 16:30

Rs. 289

1hour

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 16:15

PUNE - 18:00

Rs. 289

1hour 45minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 17:00

PUNE - 18:35

Rs. 289

1hour 35minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LONAVALA - 17:15

PUNE - 18:50

Rs. 1200

1hour 35minute

Operates:

M.R. Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

LONAVALA - 18:15

PUNE - 19:50

 

1hour 35minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 18:15

PUNE - 19:30

Rs. 289

1hour 15minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 18:30

PUNE - 19:30

Rs. 289

1hour

Operates:

Karan Travels Pune(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

LONAVALA - 18:45

PUNE - 21:00

Rs. 1500

2hour 15minute

Operates:

Jakhar Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LONAVALA - 19:15

PUNE - 20:45

 

1hour 30minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 19:15

PUNE - 20:30

Rs. 289

1hour 15minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

LONAVALA - 19:30

PUNE - 22:00

Rs. 1200

2hour 30minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 19:30

PUNE - 20:30

Rs. 289

1hour

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 20:15

PUNE - 22:00

Rs. 289

1hour 45minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 21:15

PUNE - 23:45

Rs. 289

2hour 30minute

Operates:

Karan Travels Pune(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Seater A/C null

LONAVALA - 22:00

PUNE - 23:45

 

1hour 45minute

Operates:

Karan Travels Pune(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

LONAVALA - 22:15

PUNE - 23:55

 

1hour 40minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 22:15

PUNE - 00:45(day 2)

Rs. 289

2hour 30minute

Operates:

Chirag Travels Co.(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

LONAVALA - 23:00

PUNE - 23:50

Rs. 1510

50minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

LONAVALA - 23:00

PUNE - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 289

2hour 30minute

Operates: