You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 3 Bus routes from LUCKNOW to VARANASI

YoloBus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

LUCKNOW - 22:31

VARANASI - 06:01(day 2)

 

7hour 30minute

Operates:

SETH BUS(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

LUCKNOW - 23:50

VARANASI - 06:59(day 2)

Rs. 700

7hour 9minute

Operates:

Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

LUCKNOW - 23:55

VARANASI - 05:50(day 2)

 

5hour 55minute

Operates: