You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 6 Bus routes from NADIAD to UDAIPUR

Laxmi Travellers(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

NADIAD - 16:45

UDAIPUR - 23:00

 

6hour 15minute

Operates:

Shrinath Travel Agency(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C

NADIAD - 19:00

UDAIPUR - 01:00(day 2)

 

6hour

Operates:

Charu Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

NADIAD - 21:30

UDAIPUR - 05:00(day 2)

 

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Welcome Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

NADIAD - 21:55

UDAIPUR - 03:45(day 2)

 

5hour 50minute

Operates:

Welcome Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

NADIAD - 22:30

UDAIPUR - 04:40(day 2)

 

6hour 10minute

Operates:

Shrinath Travel Agency(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C

NADIAD - 22:45

UDAIPUR - 05:30(day 2)

 

6hour 45minute

Operates: