You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 30 Bus routes from NANDED to PUNE

MS GROUP TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

NANDED - 18:00

PUNE - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 1018

9hour 45minute

Operates:

Khushal Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 18:01

PUNE - 03:16(day 2)

Rs. 1527

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Sharma Travels (Nanded)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 18:15

PUNE - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 1164

10hour 10minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 18:30

PUNE - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 1827

11hour

Operates:

M/s Khurana Travel services(TicketGoose) - 2+1 null Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 18:30

PUNE - 04:10(day 2)

 

9hour 40minute

Operates:

Khushal Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

NANDED - 19:00

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 306

12hour

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 19:15

PUNE - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 677

12hour

Operates:

Global Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

NANDED - 19:30

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 509

11hour 30minute

Operates:

Sharma Travels (Nanded)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 19:30

PUNE - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 825

10hour 15minute

Operates:

Mansi Roadlines Pvt.Ltd- MansiPari(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 19:30

PUNE - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 1200

11hour 45minute

Operates:

Global Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

NANDED - 19:45

PUNE - 06:07(day 2)

Rs. 509

10hour 22minute

Operates:

Sharma Travels (Nanded)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 19:45

PUNE - 06:50(day 2)

Rs. 825

11hour 5minute

Operates:

Khushal Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 20:00

PUNE - 07:28(day 2)

Rs. 1426

11hour 28minute

Operates:

Sharma Travels (Nanded)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

NANDED - 20:00

PUNE - 06:50(day 2)

Rs. 662

10hour 50minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

NANDED - 20:15

PUNE - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 508

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Lord Venkateshwara Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 20:30

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 866

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 20:30

PUNE - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 677

10hour

Operates:

M/s Khurana Travel services(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 20:30

PUNE - 06:30(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates:

Manasvi travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 20:45

PUNE - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 611

10hour

Operates:

Global Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

NANDED - 20:45

PUNE - 06:37(day 2)

Rs. 509

9hour 52minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

NANDED - 21:00

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 508

11hour

Operates:

Sharma Travels (Nanded)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 21:00

PUNE - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 874

10hour 15minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 21:00

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 677

10hour

Operates:

M/s Khurana Travel services(TicketGoose) - 2+1 null Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 21:00

PUNE - 07:00(day 2)

 

10hour

Operates:

L N Gupta Transport Company(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 21:30

PUNE - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 625

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Shree Khurana Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 21:30

PUNE - 08:15(day 2)

 

10hour 45minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 21:45

PUNE - 07:45(day 2)

Rs. 677

10hour

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 22:00

PUNE - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 677

10hour

Operates:

Manasvi travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 22:00

PUNE - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 611

9hour 30minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

NANDED - 22:15

PUNE - 08:15(day 2)

Rs. 677

10hour

Operates: