You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 12 Bus routes from NASHIK to PUNE

Siddhi Vinayak Travels Bhopal(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

NASHIK - 04:00

PUNE - 08:00

Rs. 900

4hour

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

NASHIK - 06:30

PUNE - 11:30

Rs. 400

5hour

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

NASHIK - 14:00

PUNE - 22:30

 

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Pushback A/C null

NASHIK - 14:30

PUNE - 19:30

Rs. 333

5hour

Operates:

Sai Rucha Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

NASHIK - 16:00

PUNE - 23:30

Rs. 800

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Mahakali Travels Nashik(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

NASHIK - 17:00

PUNE - 22:45

Rs. 700

5hour 45minute

Operates:

Vaibhav Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

NASHIK - 20:30

PUNE - 23:59

 

3hour 29minute

Operates:

Vaibhav Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

NASHIK - 21:00

PUNE - 23:55

Rs. 600

2hour 55minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

NASHIK - 23:30

PUNE - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 475

5hour

Operates:

Mahakali Travels Nashik(TicketGoose) - 2+2 AirBus Seater Non A/C null

NASHIK - 23:50

PUNE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 400

5hour 10minute

Operates:

Mahakali Travels Nashik(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

NASHIK - 23:50

PUNE - 05:35(day 2)

Rs. 700

5hour 45minute

Operates:

Shatabdi Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

NASHIK - 23:59

PUNE - 05:29(day 2)

 

5hour 30minute

Operates: