You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 11 Bus routes from PALGHAT to THRISSUR

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AC SLEEPER

PALGHAT - 03:00

THRISSUR - 04:30

Rs. 64

1hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AC SLEEPER

PALGHAT - 03:41

THRISSUR - 05:46

Rs. 100

2hour 5minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

PALGHAT - 02:46

THRISSUR - 04:16

Rs. 100

1hour 30minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

PALGHAT - 23:59

THRISSUR - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 100

1hour 1minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT DIAMOND CLASS

PALGHAT - 02:57

THRISSUR - 03:52

Rs. 100

55minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT DIAMOND CLASS

PALGHAT - 04:46

THRISSUR - 05:46

Rs. 100

1hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

PALGHAT - 03:10

THRISSUR - 04:45

Rs. 100

1hour 35minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

PALGHAT - 03:10

THRISSUR - 05:30

Rs. 100

2hour 20minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

PALGHAT - 02:45

THRISSUR - 03:45

Rs. 73

1hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

PALGHAT - 02:55

THRISSUR - 05:15

Rs. 72

2hour 20minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

PALGHAT - 04:45

THRISSUR - 05:45

Rs. 73

1hour

Operates: