You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 33 Bus routes from PUNE to AKOLA

Saffron Travel Solutions(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 18:45

AKOLA - 05:30(day 2)

 

10hour 45minute

Operates:

Rahul Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 19:20

AKOLA - 08:15(day 2)

Rs. 1018

12hour 55minute

Operates:

Akash Bus (Amravati)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 19:30

AKOLA - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 1120

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Mahendra Rajhans Travels (Pune)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 19:30

AKOLA - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 1018

10hour

Operates:

Vedant Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 19:35

AKOLA - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 1200

11hour

Operates:

Maharashtra Travels - Hundekari(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 20:00

AKOLA - 08:25(day 2)

Rs. 1222

12hour 25minute

Operates:

Balaji Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 20:00

AKOLA - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 1000

11hour 15minute

Operates:

Sangeetam Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 20:00

AKOLA - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 1018

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 20:00

AKOLA - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 1015

11hour

Operates:

RLT Travels.(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 20:30

AKOLA - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 1426

9hour 45minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 20:30

AKOLA - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 1523

11hour

Operates:

Maharashtra Travels - Hundekari(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 20:30

AKOLA - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 1222

11hour

Operates:

Swami Travels,Pune(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 20:30

AKOLA - 06:51(day 2)

Rs. 1099

10hour 21minute

Operates:

Aditya Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 20:45

AKOLA - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 917

10hour 15minute

Operates:

Global Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 20:45

AKOLA - 07:35(day 2)

Rs. 1120

10hour 50minute

Operates:

Shree Khurana Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 20:45

AKOLA - 08:10(day 2)

 

11hour 25minute

Operates:

Maharashtra Travels - Hundekari(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 21:00

AKOLA - 08:15(day 2)

Rs. 1222

11hour 15minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 21:00

AKOLA - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 1218

11hour

Operates:

Royal Travels (Amravati)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 21:00

AKOLA - 08:15(day 2)

Rs. 1222

11hour 15minute

Operates:

Gagan Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 21:00

AKOLA - 06:45(day 2)

 

9hour 45minute

Operates:

Stallion Roadways Pvt Ltd(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 21:00

AKOLA - 06:00(day 2)

 

9hour

Operates:

Yukta Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 21:00

AKOLA - 07:30(day 2)

 

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Royal Chintamani(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 21:15

AKOLA - 09:30(day 2)

Rs. 1105

12hour 15minute

Operates:

Lakshmi Travel (Mumbai)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 21:15

AKOLA - 07:45(day 2)

Rs. 1200

10hour 30minute

Operates:

Om Sai Travels (Akola)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 21:20

AKOLA - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 900

10hour

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 21:30

AKOLA - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 1523

11hour

Operates:

Rahul Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 21:45

AKOLA - 10:30(day 2)

Rs. 1018

12hour 45minute

Operates:

Gagan Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 21:45

AKOLA - 08:30(day 2)

 

10hour 45minute

Operates:

Shourya Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:00

AKOLA - 11:00(day 2)

Rs. 1018

13hour

Operates:

Rahul Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:00

AKOLA - 07:17(day 2)

Rs. 509

9hour 17minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:00

AKOLA - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 1218

11hour

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:30

AKOLA - 10:30(day 2)

Rs. 1218

12hour

Operates:

Swami Travels,Pune(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:30

AKOLA - 07:28(day 2)

Rs. 1299

8hour 58minute

Operates: