You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 80 Bus routes from PUNE to BARSHI

Vishwa Travels Osmanabad(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

PUNE - 18:00

BARSHI - 22:00

Rs. 381

4hour

Operates:

Swami Travels,Pune(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 19:00

BARSHI - 00:07(day 2)

Rs. 700

5hour 7minute

Operates:

Priyanka Travels BUNTY BUBLY(TicketGoose) - 2+2 AirBus Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 20:05

BARSHI - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 800

5hour 15minute

Operates:

Choice Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 20:45

BARSHI - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 611

6hour 45minute

Operates:

Choice Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 20:45

BARSHI - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 1017

6hour 45minute

Operates:

Godavari Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 20:45

BARSHI - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 611

5hour 15minute

Operates:

Shree Ganesh Tour and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 20:45

BARSHI - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 1200

6hour 40minute

Operates:

Azeem Travels Pune(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 21:15

BARSHI - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 560

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Shivalay Tours & Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 21:15

BARSHI - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 1200

7hour

Operates:

Shivalay Tours & Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 21:15

BARSHI - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 1200

7hour

Operates:

Godavari Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 21:30

BARSHI - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 611

7hour

Operates:

New Shreeraj Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 21:30

BARSHI - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 611

5hour

Operates:

Godavari Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 21:30

BARSHI - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 917

6hour 45minute

Operates:

Mansi Travels Pune(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 21:30

BARSHI - 04:00(day 2)

 

6hour 30minute

Operates:

New Shreeraj Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 21:40

BARSHI - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 408

5hour

Operates:

New Gajanan Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 21:45

BARSHI - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 723

5hour 15minute

Operates:

Godavari Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 21:45

BARSHI - 02:15(day 2)

Rs. 611

4hour 30minute

Operates:

Mauli Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 21:45

BARSHI - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 611

3hour 55minute

Operates:

Shreeraj Travels Udaygiri(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 21:45

BARSHI - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 1400

7hour

Operates:

Prince Travels (Mumbai)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 21:45

BARSHI - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 1200

6hour 45minute

Operates:

Rajnandini Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 21:50

BARSHI - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 1120

6hour

Operates:

Godavari Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:00

BARSHI - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 968

7hour

Operates:

Bhakti Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:00

BARSHI - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 718

6hour

Operates:

Bhakti Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:00

BARSHI - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 769

6hour

Operates:

New Shreeraj Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:00

BARSHI - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 611

6hour

Operates:

New Gajanan Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:00

BARSHI - 01:55(day 2)

Rs. 1069

3hour 55minute

Operates:

New Shreeraj Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:00

BARSHI - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 611

7hour

Operates:

Rajmudra Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:10

BARSHI - 02:05(day 2)

Rs. 611

3hour 55minute

Operates:

New Shreeraj Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:15

BARSHI - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 408

3hour 55minute

Operates:

Rajnandini Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:15

BARSHI - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 713

6hour

Operates:

New Shreeraj Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:15

BARSHI - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 408

3hour 55minute

Operates:

Mansi Travels Pune(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:15

BARSHI - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 500

6hour

Operates:

Mansi Travels Pune(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:15

BARSHI - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 700

5hour 45minute

Operates:

Mauli Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:20

BARSHI - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 713

5hour 40minute

Operates:

Gajal Travels Mumbai(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:20

BARSHI - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 700

5hour 5minute

Operates:

Mansi Travels Pune(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:20

BARSHI - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 500

5hour 40minute

Operates:

Raje Tours And Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:25

BARSHI - 02:20(day 2)

Rs. 870

3hour 55minute

Operates:

Bhakti Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:30

BARSHI - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 1227

4hour 55minute

Operates:

Maharaja Travels Pune(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:30

BARSHI - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 611

4hour

Operates:

Jay Malhar Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:30

BARSHI - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 800

6hour

Operates:

Santosh Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:30

BARSHI - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 814

5hour 30minute

Operates:

Mauli Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:30

BARSHI - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 968

5hour 30minute

Operates:

Santosh Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:30

BARSHI - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 814

6hour

Operates:

Bharat Travels (Pune)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:30

BARSHI - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 917

5hour 55minute

Operates:

Gauri Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:30

BARSHI - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 815

5hour 30minute

Operates:

Bhakti Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:30

BARSHI - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 1227

4hour 55minute

Operates:

Godavari Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:30

BARSHI - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 611

4hour 45minute

Operates:

Maharaja Travels Pune(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:30

BARSHI - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 713

4hour

Operates:

Sana Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:30

BARSHI - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 662

3hour 55minute

Operates:

Pushkraaj PentaBus Travels And Logistics(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:30

BARSHI - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 800

5hour 45minute

Operates:

Gajal Travels Mumbai(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:30

BARSHI - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 750

4hour 30minute

Operates:

Mansi Travels Pune(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:30

BARSHI - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 700

5hour 15minute

Operates:

Gauri Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:35

BARSHI - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 611

4hour 15minute

Operates:

Udaygiri Travels Pune(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:45

BARSHI - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 662

5hour

Operates:

Vishwa Travels Osmanabad(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:45

BARSHI - 02:45(day 2)

Rs. 429

4hour

Operates:

Vishwa Travels Osmanabad(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:45

BARSHI - 02:45(day 2)

Rs. 300

4hour

Operates:

Krashnika (Pune)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:45

BARSHI - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 1222

3hour 40minute

Operates:

Akansha Tourism(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:45

BARSHI - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 712

5hour 45minute

Operates:

Santosh Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:45

BARSHI - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 1069

5hour 15minute

Operates:

Mansi Travels Pune(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:45

BARSHI - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 700

5hour 15minute

Operates:

Mansi Travels Pune(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:45

BARSHI - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 500

5hour 45minute

Operates:

Shreyas Travels (Pune)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:50

BARSHI - 02:45(day 2)

Rs. 1120

3hour 55minute

Operates:

Sai Seva Enterprises(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:50

BARSHI - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 560

5hour

Operates:

Sai Seva Enterprises(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:50

BARSHI - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 611

5hour

Operates:

Maharaja Travels Pune(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:50

BARSHI - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 611

4hour

Operates:

Rajmudra Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:50

BARSHI - 02:45(day 2)

Rs. 713

3hour 55minute

Operates:

Maharaja Travels Blue Bird(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:55

BARSHI - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 599

4hour 5minute

Operates:

Maharaja Travels Blue Bird(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:55

BARSHI - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 599

4hour 5minute

Operates:

Sukh-Karta Tours And Travels (Pune)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 23:00

BARSHI - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 560

3hour 55minute

Operates:

Shreyas Travels (Pune)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 23:00

BARSHI - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 917

5hour 30minute

Operates:

Saikrupa Transport Private Limited(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 23:00

BARSHI - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 713

4hour

Operates:

Sukh-Karta Tours And Travels (Pune)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 23:00

BARSHI - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 611

3hour 55minute

Operates:

Maharaja Travels Blue Bird(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 23:00

BARSHI - 03:05(day 2)

Rs. 900

4hour 5minute

Operates:

Maharaja Travels Blue Bird(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 23:00

BARSHI - 03:05(day 2)

Rs. 900

4hour 5minute

Operates:

Mansi Travels Pune(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 23:00

BARSHI - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 700

5hour 15minute

Operates:

Krushnika Travels- Pune(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 23:00

BARSHI - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 1200

5hour 45minute

Operates:

Sai Seva Enterprises(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 23:15

BARSHI - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 1017

5hour 15minute

Operates:

P And S Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 23:15

BARSHI - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 1425

4hour 30minute

Operates:

Dolphin Travel House(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 23:55

BARSHI - 05:30(day 2)

 

5hour 35minute

Operates:

Global Travel Agency(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 23:59

BARSHI - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 1400

4hour 16minute

Operates: