You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 12 Bus routes from PUNE to KASAL

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 01:00

KASAL - 08:00

Rs. 1714

7hour

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 01:00

KASAL - 07:15

Rs. 2000

6hour 15minute

Operates:

Shifa Travels Shree Sairam(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 01:15

KASAL - 10:15

Rs. 3000

9hour

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C

PUNE - 01:30

KASAL - 08:30

 

7hour

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 02:45

KASAL - 10:30

Rs. 2000

7hour 45minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 03:00

KASAL - 11:00

Rs. 1714

8hour

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C

PUNE - 20:15

KASAL - 03:45(day 2)

 

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Laxmi Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 21:30

KASAL - 04:40(day 2)

Rs. 1299

7hour 10minute

Operates:

Neeta Travels (Laxmi Travellerss)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 21:45

KASAL - 04:30(day 2)

 

6hour 45minute

Operates:

Laxmi Bus(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:00

KASAL - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 1299

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 22:00

KASAL - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 1143

7hour

Operates:

Naik Tours&Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

PUNE - 22:30

KASAL - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 1400

7hour 30minute

Operates: