You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 18 Bus routes from PUNE to NASHIK

Mahalaxmi Travels (Pareek)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 00:28

NASHIK - 06:29

Rs. 917

6hour 1minute

Operates:

Pareek Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 01:30

NASHIK - 06:00

Rs. 762

4hour 30minute

Operates:

Shree Balaji Travels (Miraj)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 01:30

NASHIK - 06:28

Rs. 713

4hour 58minute

Operates:

Ashoka Tours And Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 01:45

NASHIK - 07:15

Rs. 1222

5hour 30minute

Operates:

Labbaik Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 02:15

NASHIK - 08:22

Rs. 713

6hour 7minute

Operates:

VRL Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 03:30

NASHIK - 09:00

Rs. 2300

5hour 30minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

PUNE - 05:00

NASHIK - 11:30

Rs. 1218

6hour 30minute

Operates:

New Pooja Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 09:00

NASHIK - 13:58

Rs. 357

4hour 58minute

Operates:

Samrat Travels (Pune)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 13:31

NASHIK - 19:30

Rs. 469

5hour 59minute

Operates:

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 21:01

NASHIK - 01:46(day 2)

Rs. 815

4hour 45minute

Operates:

Prasanna Travels (Diamond)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

PUNE - 23:30

NASHIK - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 508

6hour

Operates:

Guruprasad Tours And Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 23:30

NASHIK - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 255

5hour 30minute

Operates:

New Pooja Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 23:45

NASHIK - 04:55(day 2)

Rs. 662

5hour 10minute

Operates:

Mahalaxmi Travels (Pareek)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 23:45

NASHIK - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 917

5hour 45minute

Operates:

Samrat Travels (Pune)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 23:45

NASHIK - 04:56(day 2)

Rs. 520

5hour 11minute

Operates:

New Pooja Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater Non A/C null

PUNE - 23:50

NASHIK - 04:48(day 2)

Rs. 357

4hour 58minute

Operates:

Labbaik Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 23:58

NASHIK - 06:05(day 2)

Rs. 713

6hour 7minute

Operates:

Mahalaxmi Travels (Pareek)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

PUNE - 23:59

NASHIK - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 917

6hour 1minute

Operates: