You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 17 Bus routes from ROORKEE to DELHI

Zingbus(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Volvo Seater A/C null

ROORKEE - 00:30

DELHI - 05:30

 

5hour

Operates:

Cityway Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

ROORKEE - 00:45

DELHI - 05:30

 

4hour 45minute

Operates:

Cityway Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

ROORKEE - 01:30

DELHI - 06:00

 

4hour 30minute

Operates:

YoloBus(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

ROORKEE - 13:10

DELHI - 17:30

 

4hour 20minute

Operates:

Dhruv Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

ROORKEE - 13:45

DELHI - 18:40

 

4hour 55minute

Operates:

Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

ROORKEE - 18:30

DELHI - 23:00

 

4hour 30minute

Operates:

Country Line Travels & Cargo(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

ROORKEE - 18:45

DELHI - 23:15

Rs. 800

4hour 30minute

Operates:

Country Line Travels & Cargo(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

ROORKEE - 19:50

DELHI - 00:30(day 2)

 

4hour 40minute

Operates:

BT Travels (Regd)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper A/C null

ROORKEE - 20:00

DELHI - 23:59

 

3hour 59minute

Operates:

SHAKTI TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

ROORKEE - 21:15

DELHI - 02:00(day 2)

 

4hour 45minute

Operates:

Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

ROORKEE - 21:30

DELHI - 02:00(day 2)

 

4hour 30minute

Operates:

SHAKTI TRAVELS(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

ROORKEE - 22:10

DELHI - 02:30(day 2)

 

4hour 20minute

Operates:

City Heart Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Pushback A/C null

ROORKEE - 22:30

DELHI - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 448

4hour 30minute

Operates:

The Indian Vacation(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Seater A/C null

ROORKEE - 22:30

DELHI - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 448

4hour 30minute

Operates:

Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Mercedez Benz Sleeper A/C null

ROORKEE - 22:30

DELHI - 02:30(day 2)

 

4hour

Operates:

Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

ROORKEE - 23:30

DELHI - 03:30(day 2)

 

4hour

Operates:

Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

ROORKEE - 23:55

DELHI - 05:30(day 2)

 

5hour 35minute

Operates: